4km Community Race Results

2013 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
December 14, 2013, River’s Edge Golf Course, Bend, OR
Results by Eclectic Edge Racing
Community 4K Results

Place No. Name S Ag Div/Tot Div Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== = == ======== ===== ===== =====
1 156 Bill Lambeer M 28 1/2 M2529 15:28 6:14
2 155 B J Armstrong M 33 1/2 M3034 15:28 6:14
3 147 Jeff Browning M 42 1/11 M4044 15:52 6:23
4 139 Tyler Jones M 17 1/5 M1519 16:05 6:29
5 159 Carl Decker M 38 1/5 M3539 16:17 6:34
6 138 Chris Merlos M 16 2/5 M1519 16:18 6:34
7 125 Lisa Ohberg F 25 1/3 F2529 16:41 6:43
8 154 Liam Pickhardt M 15 3/5 M1519 16:47 6:45
9 128 Mikko Sayre M 18 4/5 M1519 16:58 6:50
10 113 Derek Hayner M 38 2/5 M3539 17:08 6:54
11 108 Rob Decarlo M 37 3/5 M3539 17:19 6:58
12 104 Bryce Burgess M 24 1/2 M2024 17:23 7:00
13 123 James Nelson M 50 1/6 M5054 17:25 7:01
14 164 Zita Bauge F 30 1/4 F3034 17:39 7:06
15 107 Tad Davis M 47 1/6 M4549 17:43 7:08
16 153 Rob Shoaf M 45 2/6 M4549 17:56 7:13
17 131 Piper Van Kerkhove F 13 1/2 F1114 17:59 7:14
18 137 Teague Hatfield M 42 2/11 M4044 18:02 7:16
19 150 Jon Gaupo M 43 3/11 M4044 18:08 7:18
20 102 James Blanchard M 43 4/11 M4044 18:15 7:21
21 158 Don Matingly M 31 2/2 M3034 18:31 7:27
22 103 Grant Bullock M 41 5/11 M4044 19:02 7:40
23 111 Andrew Fleming M 36 4/5 M3539 19:06 7:41
24 166 Breannan Lester M 22 2/2 M2024 19:17 7:46
25 163 Jeff Anspach M 52 2/6 M5054 19:31 7:52
26 144 Jason Aiken M 26 2/2 M2529 19:33 7:52
27 157 Scott While M 42 6/11 M4044 19:54 8:01
28 170 Camden Stoddard M 18 5/5 M1519 19:55 8:01
29 126 Sarah Perkins F 16 1/1 F1519 20:09 8:07
30 169 Jimmy Clarke M 44 7/11 M4044 20:10 8:07
31 130 David Swift M 45 3/6 M4549 20:47 8:22
32 142 Chris Vergona F 48 1/3 F4549 20:48 8:22
33 140 Cooper Seguin M 09 1/3 M0110 21:00 8:27
34 141 Brian Seguin M 45 4/6 M4549 21:01 8:27
35 127 Carl Rose M 51 3/6 M5054 21:05 8:29
36 171 Jen Brennan F 46 2/3 F4549 21:15 8:33
37 115 Alisa Jeffries F 33 2/4 F3034 21:18 8:35
38 135 Averi Hartford F 11 2/2 F1114 21:29 8:39
39 112 Devon Gaines M 39 5/5 M3539 21:40 8:43
40 101 Shanna Beairsto F 25 2/3 F2529 21:46 8:46
41 119 Charlie McCabe M 08 2/3 M0110 21:50 8:47
42 120 Julie McCabe F 35 1/2 F3539 21:50 8:47
43 136 Susie Jones F 46 3/3 F4549 21:53 8:48
44 162 Finn Anspach M 09 3/3 M0110 22:03 8:53
45 143 Peter Hatton M 52 4/6 M5054 22:04 8:53
46 114 Cath Jarrett F 33 3/4 F3034 22:11 8:56
47 165 Molly Carroll F 42 1/1 F4044 22:22 9:00
48 105 Mike Conrads M 60 1/1 M6064 22:26 9:02
49 106 Stephen Crozier M 52 5/6 M5054 22:28 9:03
50 151 Stephanie Robins F 29 3/3 F2529 23:37 9:30
51 146 Demetri Zeliot M 51 6/6 M5054 23:42 9:32
52 149 Mat Christie M 43 8/11 M4044 23:57 9:39
53 129 Burke Selbst M 42 9/11 M4044 23:58 9:39
54 145 Curt Grant M 57 1/1 M5559 24:03 9:41
55 110 Dan Edwards M 47 5/6 M4549 24:26 9:50
56 132 Aide Villalobos F 39 2/2 F3539 24:28 9:51
57 124 Kurt Noonan M 46 6/6 M4549 24:58 10:03
58 161 Chase Anspach M 12 1/1 M1114 26:35 10:42
59 168 David Uri M 44 10/11 M4044 26:53 10:49
60 167 Amanda Uri F 07 1/2 F0110 26:54 10:50
61 116 Dory King F 33 4/4 F3034 28:54 11:38
62 134 Lauryn Duryee F 10 2/2 F0110 29:31 11:53
63 160 Dirk Duryee M 41 11/11 M4044 29:34 11:54
64 121 Diane McGarvey F 64 1/1 F6064 31:08 12:32

WEEKLY RUNS
Connect with other runners
Go Run
Join The Klub
Sign up today
Join CORK