Open Men Results

2013 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
December 14, 2013, River’s Edge Golf Course, Bend, OR
Results by Eclectic Edge Racing
Open Men 10K Results

Place No. Name S Ag Div/Tot Div Team Name St Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== = == ======== ===== ============================================= == ===== =====
1 1833 Joseph Gray M 29 1/179 M2529 Club Northwest WA 31:05 5:01
2 1770 Sean Quigley M 28 2/179 M2529 Boulder Track Club CO 31:11 5:02
3 2124 Maverick Darling M 24 1/118 M2024 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team WI 31:18 5:03
4 1829 Brent Vaughn M 29 3/179 M2529 Champions League Athletic Performance CO 31:20 5:03
5 1913 Brendan Gregg M 24 2/118 M2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project MI 31:20 5:03
6 2153 Richard Medina M 24 3/118 M2024 Champions League Athletic Performance CO 31:22 5:03
7 1804 Ryan Bak M 32 1/79 M3034 Central Oregon Running Klub OR 31:23 5:04
8 2036 Trevor Dunbar M 22 4/118 M2024 Skinny Raven Running Club AK 31:23 5:04
9 1753 Samuel Alexander M 23 5/118 M2024 Boston Athletic Association CT 31:27 5:04
10 2154 Gregory Montgomery M 23 6/118 M2024 Unattached ID 31:30 5:05
11 2106 Joe Moore M 30 2/79 M3034 Twin Cities Track Club MN 31:30 5:05
12 1761 Ian Burrell M 27 4/179 M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas AZ 31:31 5:05
13 1933 Craig Curley M 25 5/179 M2529 Mizuno AZ 31:37 5:06
14 1795 Cameron Marantz M 26 6/179 M2529 Bryn Mawr Running Club PA 31:38 5:06
15 1805 Max King M 33 3/79 M3034 Central Oregon Running Klub OR 31:42 5:06
16 2090 Matthew Llano M 25 7/179 M2529 Team Run Flagstaff AZ 31:43 5:07
17 1827 Kenyon Neuman M 26 8/179 M2529 Champions League Athletic Performance CO 31:48 5:07
18 1791 Kyle Dawson M 25 9/179 M2529 Bryn Mawr Running Club PA 31:50 5:08
19 2087 Nick Arciniaga M 30 4/79 M3034 Team Run Flagstaff AZ 31:57 5:09
20 1741 Daniel Gonia M 25 10/179 M2529 Asics Aggie Running Club CA 31:57 5:09
21 1760 Brandon Birdsong M 25 11/179 M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas CO 31:57 5:09
22 2088 Benjamin Bruce M 31 5/79 M3034 Team Run Flagstaff AZ 31:58 5:09
23 2131 George-Byro Alex M 23 7/118 M2024 ZAP Fitness Reebok NC 31:59 5:09
24 2134 Tyler Pennel M 25 12/179 M2529 ZAP Fitness Reebok NC 32:00 5:09
25 1744 Sergio Reyes M 32 6/79 M3034 Asics Aggie Running Club CA 32:01 5:10
26 2180 Jonathan Lafler M 24 8/118 M2024 Palouse Pirates WA 32:03 5:10
27 2135 Kevin Schwab M 24 9/118 M2024 ZAP Fitness Reebok NC 32:08 5:11
28 1754 Eric Ashe M 25 13/179 M2529 Boston Athletic Association MA 32:09 5:11
29 1823 Macklin Chaffee M 27 14/179 M2529 Champions League Athletic Performance CO 32:10 5:11
30 1917 Ethan Shaw M 23 10/118 M2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project MI 32:12 5:11
31 1792 Owen Dawson M 25 15/179 M2529 Bryn Mawr Running Club PA 32:12 5:11
32 1961 Alan Webb M 30 7/79 M3034 Nike OR 32:14 5:12
33 1916 Robert Scribner M 28 16/179 M2529 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project MI 32:15 5:12
34 1956 Jesus Romo M 25 17/179 M2529 New Balance Silicon Valley CA 32:15 5:12
35 2066 Tyler McCandless M 27 18/179 M2529 Team Alchemy CO 32:17 5:12
36 2132 Cole Atkins M 28 19/179 M2529 ZAP Fitness Reebok NC 32:20 5:13
37 1794 Matt Kane M 23 11/118 M2024 Bryn Mawr Running Club PA 32:21 5:13
38 1735 Scott MacPherson M 26 20/179 M2529 Adidas/RogueAC TX 32:22 5:13
39 1983 Robert Aprill M 23 12/118 M2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI 32:22 5:13
40 2173 Matt Cleaver M 24 13/118 M2024 Unattached GA 32:24 5:13
41 2133 Cameron Bean M 26 21/179 M2529 ZAP Fitness Reebok NC 32:28 5:14
42 1989 Zachary Ripley M 25 22/179 M2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI 32:32 5:14
43 1756 Brian Harvey M 26 23/179 M2529 Boston Athletic Association MA 32:32 5:15
44 2089 Nicholas Hilton M 24 14/118 M2024 Team Run Flagstaff AZ 32:34 5:15
45 1743 Phillip Reid M 28 24/179 M2529 Asics Aggie Running Club CA 32:34 5:15
46 2103 Kieran O’Connor M 26 25/179 M2529 The Georgetown Running Company VA 32:36 5:15
47 1963 Chris Kwiatkowski M 24 15/118 M2024 Pacers/New Balance MD 32:37 5:15
48 2108 Michael Reneau M 35 1/28 M3539 Twin Cities Track Club MN 32:37 5:15
49 1848 Jesse Armijo M 31 8/79 M3034 Dukes Track Club NM 32:40 5:16
50 1834 Bennett Grimes M 25 26/179 M2529 Club Northwest WA 32:41 5:16
51 1914 Mike Morgan M 33 9/79 M3034 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project MI 32:41 5:16
52 1988 Nick Kramer M 23 16/118 M2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI 32:42 5:16
53 1984 Jed Christiansen M 26 27/179 M2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance PA 32:42 5:16
54 2062 Gregory Leak M 25 28/179 M2529 Tacoma City Running Club PA 32:43 5:16
55 2142 David Fuentes M 27 29/179 M2529 Unattached TX 32:44 5:16
56 1894 Fauble Scott M 22 17/118 M2024 Grape Crush Track Club OR 32:45 5:17
57 1745 Gordon Sturgess M 21 18/118 M2024 Asics Aggie Running Club CA 32:45 5:17
58 1998 Dan Greeno M 26 30/179 M2529 Run N Fun MN 32:47 5:17
59 2082 Craig Leon M 29 31/179 M2529 Team Run Eugene OR 32:48 5:17
60 1742 Jameson Mora M 29 32/179 M2529 Asics Aggie Running Club CA 32:49 5:17
61 2097 Michael Franklin M 22 19/118 M2024 The Georgetown Running Company DC 32:49 5:17
62 1740 Crosby Freeman M 29 33/179 M2529 Asics Aggie Running Club CA 32:51 5:18
63 1765 Robby Young M 28 34/179 M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas CO 32:53 5:18
64 1771 Austin Richmond M 28 35/179 M2529 Boulder Track Club CO 32:54 5:18
65 2128 Tyler Sigl M 27 36/179 M2529 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team WI 32:56 5:18
66 1966 Andrew Jordan M 21 20/118 M2024 Palouse Pirates WA 32:57 5:19
67 1780 James Reed M 25 37/179 M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club OR 32:57 5:19
68 2125 Aaron Easker M 22 21/118 M2024 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team WI 33:01 5:19
69 1952 Chandler Kemp M 23 22/118 M2024 New Balance Silicon Valley CA 33:04 5:20
70 1764 Greg Reindl M 29 38/179 M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas CO 33:04 5:20
71 1864 Christopher Johnson M 22 23/118 M2024 Garden State Track Club NJ 33:04 5:20
72 2102 Lucas Meyer M 30 10/79 M3034 The Georgetown Running Company DC 33:05 5:20
73 1912 Dustin Emerick M 24 24/118 M2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project MI 33:05 5:20
74 1768 Curtis Begley M 26 39/179 M2529 Boulder Track Club CO 33:06 5:20
75 2101 Kevin McNab M 27 40/179 M2529 The Georgetown Running Company DC 33:08 5:20
76 1734 Mark Feigen M 22 25/118 M2024 Adidas/RogueAC TX 33:08 5:20
77 2091 Forrest Misenti M 23 26/118 M2024 Team Run Flagstaff AZ 33:09 5:20
78 2121 Alex Varner M 28 41/179 M2529 West Valley Track Club CA 33:11 5:21
79 1757 Colman Hatton M 26 42/179 M2529 Boston Athletic Association MA 33:11 5:21
80 2104 Chris Erichsen M 27 43/179 M2529 Twin Cities Track Club MN 33:12 5:21
81 1762 Michael Chavez M 28 44/179 M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas CO 33:14 5:21
82 1986 Jonathan Gries M 27 45/179 M2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI 33:16 5:22
83 1736 Devin Monson M 23 27/118 M2024 Adidas/RogueAC TX 33:17 5:22
84 2048 Juan Paredes M 23 28/118 M2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 33:17 5:22
85 2152 Peter McDonald M 22 29/118 M2024 Unattached WA 33:18 5:22
86 1932 Dalton Moberly M 23 30/118 M2024 Kansas City Smoke MO 33:24 5:23
87 2145 Sergio Gonzalez M 27 46/179 M2529 Unattached CA 33:27 5:23
88 1990 Alex Russeau M 24 31/118 M2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI 33:27 5:23
89 1836 John Ricardi M 27 47/179 M2529 Club Northwest WA 33:29 5:24
90 1825 Zachary Hine M 26 48/179 M2529 Champions League Athletic Performance CO 33:29 5:24
91 1763 Scott Dahlberg M 29 49/179 M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas CO 33:31 5:24
92 1954 Chris Mocko M 27 50/179 M2529 New Balance Silicon Valley CA 33:32 5:24
93 2085 Daniel Mercado M 25 51/179 M2529 Team Run Eugene OR 33:35 5:25
94 1928 Justin Garrard M 26 52/179 M2529 Kansas City Smoke MO 33:35 5:25
95 1951 Frankie Corrigan M 29 53/179 M2529 New Balance Silicon Valley CA 33:35 5:25
96 2183 Riley Jacobs M 25 54/179 M2529 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project 33:36 5:25
97 1733 Austin Bussing M 23 32/118 M2024 Adidas/RogueAC TX 33:36 5:25
98 1862 Kenneth Goglas M 32 11/79 M3034 Garden State Track Club NJ 33:36 5:25
99 2028 Erik Barkhaus M 23 33/118 M2024 Seattle Running Club WA 33:37 5:25
100 2120 Malcolm Richards M 31 12/79 M3034 West Valley Track Club CA 33:37 5:25
101 1789 Eric Arnold M 23 34/118 M2024 Bryn Mawr Running Club PA 33:38 5:25
102 1835 Mark Mandi M 30 13/79 M3034 Club Northwest WA 33:38 5:25
103 2001 Jeremy Kieser M 23 35/118 M2024 Run N Fun MN 33:39 5:25
104 1774 Clint Wells M 38 2/28 M3539 Boulder Track Club CO 33:39 5:25
105 2100 Samuel Luff M 27 55/179 M2529 The Georgetown Running Company DC 33:39 5:25
106 1997 Francis Eanes M 26 56/179 M2529 Run N Fun MN 33:41 5:26
107 2164 Jaime Julia M 29 57/179 M2529 ARE Racing Team NY 33:41 5:26
108 1943 Andrew Combs M 29 58/179 M2529 New Balance Boston MA 33:44 5:26
109 1746 Leif Anderson M 27 59/179 M2529 Asics Aggie Running Club B CA 33:46 5:26
110 1781 Jordan Welling M 25 60/179 M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club OR 33:47 5:27
111 2064 Daniel McLean M 32 14/79 M3034 Tacoma City Running Club WA 33:48 5:27
112 2083 David McKay M 26 61/179 M2529 Team Run Eugene OR 33:49 5:27
113 1755 Dan Harper M 23 36/118 M2024 Boston Athletic Association MA 33:49 5:27
114 2041 Robert Walgren M 21 37/118 M2024 Skinny Raven Running Club AK 33:51 5:27
115 1841 Chris Boyle M 23 38/118 M2024 Club Northwest B WA 33:54 5:28
116 1837 Mikhail Sayenko M 29 62/179 M2529 Club Northwest WA 33:57 5:28
117 2019 Jacques Sallberg M 39 3/28 M3539 Run With Us CA 33:57 5:28
118 2094 Paul Balmer M 23 39/118 M2024 The Georgetown Running Company DC 33:59 5:29
119 1863 William Griffin M 23 40/118 M2024 Garden State Track Club NJ 33:59 5:29
120 1739 Carl Dargitz M 26 63/179 M2529 Asics Aggie Running Club CA 33:59 5:29
121 1859 Christopher Croff M 25 64/179 M2529 Garden State Track Club NJ 33:59 5:29
122 2093 Adam Vess M 24 41/118 M2024 Team Run Flagstaff AZ 34:00 5:29
123 1999 Cory Hayden M 29 65/179 M2529 Run N Fun WI 34:00 5:29
124 2112 Christian Borg M 21 42/118 M2024 University of Portland WA 34:01 5:29
125 2156 Michael Nicks M 32 15/79 M3034 Unattached OR 34:01 5:29
126 2126 Brian Finnel M 26 66/179 M2529 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team WI 34:02 5:29
127 1806 Mario Mendoza M 27 67/179 M2529 Central Oregon Running Klub OR 34:02 5:29
128 2169 Steven Soprano M 26 68/179 M2529 Team Run Flagstaff AZ 34:03 5:29
129 2084 Robert McLauchlan M 22 43/118 M2024 Team Run Eugene OR 34:05 5:29
130 1826 Martin Medina M 23 44/118 M2024 Champions League Athletic Performance CO 34:06 5:30
131 2119 Matthew Laye M 32 16/79 M3034 West Valley Track Club CA 34:06 5:30
132 1965 David Hickerson M 24 45/118 M2024 Palouse Pirates WA 34:07 5:30
133 1828 Kurt Roeser M 26 69/179 M2529 Champions League Athletic Performance CO 34:07 5:30
134 2109 Erik Teig M 30 17/79 M3034 Twin Cities Track Club ID 34:08 5:30
135 2043 Luis Dorantes M 23 46/118 M2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 34:10 5:30
136 1911 Ryan Hagen M 22 47/118 M2024 Gubbins Distance Project NY 34:11 5:30
137 1936 Kevin Cave M 33 18/79 M3034 NAC OR 34:11 5:31
138 1996 Jared Brandenburg M 25 70/179 M2529 Run N Fun MN 34:12 5:31
139 2058 Chip O’Hara M 32 19/79 M3034 Syracuse Track Club NY 34:14 5:31
140 1772 Jason Simpson M 29 71/179 M2529 Boulder Track Club CO 34:14 5:31
141 2002 Eric Loeffler M 36 4/28 M3539 Run N Fun ND 34:15 5:31
142 2159 Rio Reina M 26 72/179 M2529 Unattached TX 34:16 5:31
143 1987 Kristopher Koster M 32 20/79 M3034 Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI 34:16 5:31
144 2113 Cody Wells M 22 48/118 M2024 University of Portland OR 34:17 5:31
145 1950 Stephen Polito M 23 49/118 M2024 New Balance Boston MA 34:18 5:32
146 1957 Dale Taylor M 25 73/179 M2529 New Balance Silicon Valley CA 34:20 5:32
147 1747 Cory Baumann M 27 74/179 M2529 Atlanta Track Club GA 34:20 5:32
148 1946 Daniel Kramer M 24 50/118 M2024 New Balance Boston MA 34:20 5:32
149 1832 Seth Bridges M 23 51/118 M2024 Club Northwest WA 34:20 5:32
150 2049 Eulogio Rodriguez M 30 21/79 M3034 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 34:21 5:32
151 1926 Kory Cool M 26 75/179 M2529 Kansas City Smoke KS 34:22 5:32
152 1976 Tate Kelly M 23 52/118 M2024 Paragon Racing WA 34:22 5:32
153 1737 Carl Stones M 24 53/118 M2024 Adidas/RogueAC TX 34:23 5:32
154 1821 Carlos Jamieson M 26 76/179 M2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance NY 34:24 5:33
155 1882 Christopher Mateer M 23 54/118 M2024 Genesee Valley Harriers NY 34:25 5:33
156 1985 Jobadiah Christiansen M 22 55/118 M2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI 34:25 5:33
157 2081 John Carley M 24 56/118 M2024 Team Run Eugene OR 34:26 5:33
158 1775 Kirby Davis M 29 77/179 M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club OR 34:27 5:33
159 1949 Andrew Pitts M 28 78/179 M2529 New Balance Boston MA 34:27 5:33
160 2098 Paul Guevara M 27 79/179 M2529 The Georgetown Running Company VA 34:27 5:33
161 2143 Steven Garboden M 23 57/118 M2024 Unattached CA 34:30 5:34
162 2016 Dusty Lieb M 30 22/79 M3034 Run Portland OR 34:31 5:34
163 1849 Tony Clement M 27 80/179 M2529 Dukes Track Club NM 34:32 5:34
164 1773 Andrew Sturner M 23 58/118 M2024 Boulder Track Club CO 34:34 5:34
165 2000 Ben Jacobs M 24 59/118 M2024 Run N Fun MN 34:34 5:34
166 2118 Tyler Deniston M 22 60/118 M2024 West Valley Track Club CA 34:35 5:34
167 1839 Brett Winegar M 34 23/79 M3034 Club Northwest WA 34:36 5:35
168 1960 German Fernandez M 23 61/118 M2024 Nike OR 34:37 5:35
169 1866 Stephen Mennitt M 24 62/118 M2024 Garden State Track Club NJ 34:38 5:35
170 1860 Eric Dubois M 23 63/118 M2024 Garden State Track Club NJ 34:38 5:35
171 2174 Jeff Sadler M 25 81/179 M2529 Unattached TX 34:42 5:35
172 1759 Ryan McCalmon M 38 5/28 M3539 Boston Athletic Association MA 34:46 5:36
173 2033 Ulrich Steidl M 41 1/4 M4044 Seattle Running Club WA 34:47 5:36
174 2035 Miles Dunbar M 24 64/118 M2024 Skinny Raven Running Club AK 34:49 5:37
175 1796 Zach Miller M 30 24/79 M3034 Bryn Mawr Running Club PA 34:52 5:37
176 2040 Anthony Tomsich M 26 82/179 M2529 Skinny Raven Running Club AK 34:53 5:37
177 1822 John Kenworthy M 26 83/179 M2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance CT 34:53 5:37
178 1838 Nick Welch M 25 84/179 M2529 Club Northwest WA 34:55 5:37
179 1779 Chris Platano M 25 85/179 M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club OR 34:56 5:38
180 1851 Philip Keller M 33 25/79 M3034 Dukes Track Club NM 34:57 5:38
181 2061 Andrew Fuller M 29 86/179 M2529 Tacoma City Running Club WA 34:58 5:38
182 1844 Chad Trammell M 29 87/179 M2529 Club Northwest B WA 34:58 5:38
183 2092 Thomas Puzey M 29 88/179 M2529 Team Run Flagstaff AZ 34:59 5:38
184 2042 Andy Ashenden M 26 89/179 M2529 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 34:59 5:38
185 1964 Justin Englund M 23 65/118 M2024 Palouse Pirates WA 34:59 5:38
186 1881 Michael Kurvach M 23 66/118 M2024 Genesee Valley Harriers NY 35:00 5:38
187 2059 Alex Crabill M 25 90/179 M2529 Tacoma City Running Club WA 35:01 5:38
188 2037 Thaddeus Garlatz M 33 26/79 M3034 Skinny Raven Running Club AK 35:02 5:39
189 2069 Eric Rasmussen M 31 27/79 M3034 Team Nebraska NE 35:02 5:39
190 2007 Jacob Marotz M 25 91/179 M2529 Run N Fun B MN 35:02 5:39
191 1811 Ryan Matz M 26 92/179 M2529 Central Oregon Running Klub B OR 35:02 5:39
192 1847 Kelly Spady M 26 93/179 M2529 Dark Horse International WA 35:03 5:39
193 2008 Patrick Parish M 28 94/179 M2529 Run N Fun B MN 35:03 5:39
194 1793 Anders Hulleberg M 25 95/179 M2529 Bryn Mawr Running Club PA 35:03 5:39
195 2086 Diego Mercado M 25 96/179 M2529 Team Run Eugene OR 35:04 5:39
196 2080 Doug Benson M 27 97/179 M2529 Team Run Eugene OR 35:04 5:39
197 2017 Scott Pinske M 23 67/118 M2024 Run Portland OR 35:05 5:39
198 1777 Chris McIsaac M 25 98/179 M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club OR 35:06 5:39
199 1927 Aaron Davidson M 29 99/179 M2529 Kansas City Smoke KS 35:06 5:39
200 1861 Michael Fonder M 27 100/179 M2529 Garden State Track Club NJ 35:07 5:39
201 1830 Thomas Barker M 24 68/118 M2024 Chattanooga Track Club TN 35:08 5:40
202 1955 Patrick Reaves M 29 101/179 M2529 New Balance Silicon Valley CA 35:08 5:40
203 1842 Tahoma Khalsa M 29 102/179 M2529 Club Northwest B WA 35:08 5:40
204 1790 Joseph Carpenter M 24 69/118 M2024 Bryn Mawr Running Club PA 35:09 5:40
205 1850 Neal Holtschulte M 29 103/179 M2529 Dukes Track Club NM 35:10 5:40
206 2018 Christopher Sheaffer M 29 104/179 M2529 Run Portland OR 35:11 5:40
207 2056 Sean McFarland M 26 105/179 M2529 Strawberry Canyon Track Club CA 35:12 5:40
208 2032 Destry Johnson M 38 6/28 M3539 Seattle Running Club WA 35:13 5:40
209 2068 Colin Morrissey M 24 70/118 M2024 Team Nebraska NE 35:14 5:41
210 1910 Jason Cusack M 23 71/118 M2024 Gubbins Distance Project NY 35:15 5:41
211 1766 Jonathon Luna M 29 106/179 M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas B CO 35:16 5:41
212 2046 Ramiro Guillen M 31 28/79 M3034 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 35:16 5:41
213 1880 Robert Henchen M 25 107/179 M2529 Genesee Valley Harriers NY 35:18 5:41
214 2095 Sean Barrett M 28 108/179 M2529 The Georgetown Running Company VA 35:19 5:41
215 1908 Ryan Irwin M 29 109/179 M2529 Greater Boston Track Club MA 35:21 5:42
216 2020 Deng Akuien M 22 72/118 M2024 San Diego Track Club CA 35:23 5:42
217 2063 Benjamin Mangrum M 35 7/28 M3539 Tacoma City Running Club WA 35:23 5:42
218 1871 Kyle Price M 25 110/179 M2529 Garden State Track Club B NJ 35:24 5:42
219 2044 Thomas Finnigan M 24 73/118 M2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 35:25 5:42
220 1953 William Mateker M 25 111/179 M2529 New Balance Silicon Valley CA 35:26 5:43
221 1974 Tyler Dudley M 24 74/118 M2024 Paragon Racing OR 35:27 5:43
222 1903 Robert Espinosa M 29 112/179 M2529 Greater Boston Track Club MA 35:28 5:43
223 2138 Cody Barton M 24 75/118 M2024 Unattached WA 35:28 5:43
224 1776 Jesse McChesney M 26 113/179 M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club OR 35:29 5:43
225 2024 Charles Gamble M 25 114/179 M2529 San Diego Track Club CA 35:30 5:43
226 2009 Nick Ross M 25 115/179 M2529 Run N Fun B MN 35:30 5:43
227 1935 Neil Callaghan M 29 116/179 M2529 NAC OR 35:31 5:43
228 1797 Jossi Fritz-Mauer M 29 117/179 M2529 Bryn Mawr Running Club B PA 35:32 5:43
229 1897 Tyler Cannon M 27 118/179 M2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club WA 35:32 5:43
230 1991 Derek Bradley M 33 29/79 M3034 Prado Racing Team CA 35:32 5:44
231 2045 Omar Gonzalez M 22 76/118 M2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 35:32 5:44
232 1778 Jeff Merrill M 25 119/179 M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club OR 35:33 5:44
233 1788 Stephen Young M 26 120/179 M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club OR 35:34 5:44
234 1905 Anthony Gonsalves M 23 77/118 M2024 Greater Boston Track Club RI 35:34 5:44
235 2114 Connor Whan M 21 78/118 M2024 University of Portland WA 35:36 5:44
236 2010 Matt Volz M 25 121/179 M2529 Run N Fun B MN 35:37 5:44
237 2022 Connor Betancourt M 23 79/118 M2024 San Diego Track Club CA 35:38 5:45
238 2055 Richie Ledonne M 25 122/179 M2529 Strawberry Canyon Track Club CA 35:39 5:45
239 2060 Jacob England M 30 30/79 M3034 Tacoma City Running Club WA 35:39 5:45
240 1870 Adin Mickle M 26 123/179 M2529 Garden State Track Club B NJ 35:40 5:45
241 2075 Ben Jarrett M 34 31/79 M3034 Team Red Lizard OR 35:42 5:45
242 2021 Andrew Beckner M 26 124/179 M2529 San Diego Track Club CA 35:44 5:45
243 2115 Edward Breen M 32 32/79 M3034 West Valley Track Club CA 35:47 5:46
244 1875 Joshua Neyhart M 25 125/179 M2529 Garden State Track Club C PA 35:48 5:46
245 1801 Gabriel Hernandez M 34 33/79 M3034 Cal Coast Track Club CA 35:48 5:46
246 2099 Matthew Hassett M 23 80/118 M2024 The Georgetown Running Company DC 35:50 5:46
247 1889 Robert Cosby M 25 126/179 M2529 Grape Crush Track Club OR 35:50 5:46
248 1840 Kevin Aubol M 23 81/118 M2024 Club Northwest B WA 35:51 5:47
249 1787 Karim Shakalia M 25 127/179 M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club B OR 35:52 5:47
250 1820 Taylor Burmeister M 26 128/179 M2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance NY 35:53 5:47
251 1975 Jordan Jennings M 25 129/179 M2529 Paragon Racing WA 35:54 5:47
252 1883 Zachary Rivers M 23 82/118 M2024 Genesee Valley Harriers NY 35:54 5:47
253 2123 Thomas Breitbach M 25 130/179 M2529 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team WI 35:55 5:47
254 1923 Leo Castillo M 24 83/118 M2024 HTS Elite CO 35:55 5:47
255 2039 Jake Moe M 29 131/179 M2529 Skinny Raven Running Club AK 35:56 5:47
256 1930 Alex Hendee M 23 84/118 M2024 Kansas City Smoke KS 36:00 5:48
257 2170 Nick Webster M 24 85/118 M2024 ARE Racing Team NY 36:05 5:49
258 1925 Javier Ceja M 25 132/179 M2529 Kansas City Smoke KS 36:05 5:49
259 1902 Michael Carlone M 22 86/118 M2024 Greater Boston Track Club MA 36:05 5:49
260 2025 Havel Respes M 20 87/118 M2024 San Diego Track Club CA 36:05 5:49
261 2182 Kyle Carrick M 32 34/79 M3034 Greater Bellingham Running Club WA 36:06 5:49
262 2047 Anthony Heredia M 23 88/118 M2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 36:06 5:49
263 1891 Scott Olberding M 25 133/179 M2529 Grape Crush Track Club OR 36:06 5:49
264 1893 Rob Schlegel M 28 134/179 M2529 Grape Crush Track Club OR 36:08 5:49
265 2150 Johnson Lee M 27 135/179 M2529 Unattached WA 36:09 5:49
266 1852 Brantley Lutz M 38 8/28 M3539 Dukes Track Club NM 36:10 5:50
267 1907 Matthew Haringa M 30 35/79 M3034 Greater Boston Track Club MA 36:11 5:50
268 2065 Francis Reynolds M 24 89/118 M2024 Tacoma City Running Club WA 36:12 5:50
269 2079 Adam Shimer M 28 136/179 M2529 Team Red Lizard OR 36:12 5:50
270 1900 Peter Ellis M 29 137/179 M2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club WA 36:12 5:50
271 1879 Bradly Frink M 25 138/179 M2529 Genesee Valley Harriers NY 36:13 5:50
272 1878 Matthew Avery M 24 90/118 M2024 Genesee Valley Harriers NY 36:13 5:50
273 1877 Joseph Zeoli M 21 91/118 M2024 Garden State Track Club C NJ 36:14 5:50
274 1938 Josh Kaplan M 27 139/179 M2529 NAC OR 36:15 5:50
275 1978 David Larpenteur M 29 140/179 M2529 Paragon Racing WA 36:16 5:51
276 1873 Matthew Eder M 20 92/118 M2024 Garden State Track Club C NJ 36:17 5:51
277 2110 Eric Thies M 24 93/118 M2024 Twin Cities Track Club MN 36:18 5:51
278 2023 Michael Clinch M 31 36/79 M3034 San Diego Track Club CA 36:18 5:51
279 1869 William Appman M 23 94/118 M2024 Garden State Track Club B NJ 36:20 5:51
280 1868 Michael Anis M 32 37/79 M3034 Garden State Track Club B NJ 36:20 5:51
281 1752 Tyler Tomy M 22 95/118 M2024 Atlanta Track Club GA 36:20 5:51
282 1846 Timothy Aukshunas M 29 141/179 M2529 Dark Horse International WA 36:23 5:52
283 2158 Mark Pepple M 34 38/79 M3034 Dukes Track Club B NM 36:26 5:52
284 1854 Christopher Peverada M 26 142/179 M2529 Dukes Track Club NM 36:29 5:53
285 1886 Jeff Purdom M 30 39/79 M3034 Granato Racing IL 36:30 5:53
286 1922 Tj Unger M 35 9/28 M3539 HFC Striders MA 36:31 5:53
287 2014 Eric Griffiths M 31 40/79 M3034 Run Portland OR 36:31 5:53
288 1948 Chris McCann M 27 143/179 M2529 New Balance Boston MA 36:31 5:53
289 2127 Dominic Maio M 26 144/179 M2529 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team WI 36:37 5:54
290 1845 Spencer Walsh M 30 41/79 M3034 Club Northwest B WA 36:38 5:54
291 1783 Eric Dolezal M 31 42/79 M3034 Bowerman Athletic Club B WA 36:40 5:54
292 1994 Alex Phipps M 32 43/79 M3034 Prado Racing Team CA 36:41 5:55
293 2031 Maxwell Ferguson M 27 145/179 M2529 Seattle Running Club WA 36:42 5:55
294 1920 Mark McDermott M 29 146/179 M2529 HFC Striders MA 36:44 5:55
295 1767 Bobby Reyes M 29 147/179 M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas B CO 36:44 5:55
296 1890 Andy Edick M 25 148/179 M2529 Grape Crush Track Club OR 36:45 5:55
297 1993 Mario Fraioli M 31 44/79 M3034 Prado Racing Team CA 36:45 5:55
298 1945 Max Jack M 25 149/179 M2529 New Balance Boston MA 36:47 5:56
299 2070 Kyle Smith M 25 150/179 M2529 Team Nebraska NE 36:48 5:56
300 1867 Ashwin Anantharaman M 25 151/179 M2529 Garden State Track Club B NJ 36:49 5:56
301 1812 Ryan McLaughlin M 24 96/118 M2024 Central Oregon Running Klub OR 36:52 5:56
302 1751 Ryan Purcell M 27 152/179 M2529 Atlanta Track Club GA 36:53 5:57
303 2071 Nathan Stack M 29 153/179 M2529 Team Nebraska NE 36:54 5:57
304 1872 Theodore Doyle M 24 97/118 M2024 Garden State Track Club C NJ 36:54 5:57
305 1941 Samuel McElwain M 32 45/79 M3034 NAC OR 36:57 5:57
306 2151 Jake McDonald M 20 98/118 M2024 Unattached OR 36:59 5:58
307 1786 Jeff Sather M 34 46/79 M3034 Bowerman Athletic Club B OR 37:00 5:58
308 2077 Torrey Lindbo M 41 2/4 M4044 Team Red Lizard OR 37:01 5:58
309 2015 Ryan Kaiser M 35 10/28 M3539 Run Portland OR 37:04 5:58
310 1807 Andy Young M 30 47/79 M3034 Central Oregon Running Klub OR 37:05 5:58
311 1855 Loren Wohletz M 28 154/179 M2529 Dukes Track Club NM 37:05 5:59
312 1831 Andrew Highlander M 26 155/179 M2529 Chattanooga Track Club TN 37:08 5:59
313 2076 Chad Kilian M 32 48/79 M3034 Team Red Lizard OR 37:10 5:59
314 2006 Brandon Kotek M 26 156/179 M2529 Run N Fun B MN 37:10 5:59
315 1748 Michael Gerber M 34 49/79 M3034 Atlanta Track Club GA 37:11 5:59
316 2116 Jeffrey Czyz M 32 50/79 M3034 West Valley Track Club CA 37:12 6:00
317 1785 George Hanson M 38 11/28 M3539 Bowerman Athletic Club B OR 37:12 6:00
318 1892 Daniel Prahl M 26 157/179 M2529 Grape Crush Track Club OR 37:13 6:00
319 1824 Richard Hansen M 31 51/79 M3034 Champions League Athletic Performance CO 37:13 6:00
320 1884 Dan Serianni M 23 99/118 M2024 Genesee Valley Harriers NY 37:14 6:00
321 2073 Aaron Coe M 31 52/79 M3034 Team Red Lizard OR 37:15 6:00
322 1995 Daniel Seidel M 34 53/79 M3034 Prado Racing Team CA 37:17 6:00
323 2027 Brian Sullivan M 34 54/79 M3034 San Diego Track Club CA 37:18 6:01
324 1962 Orestes Gutierrez M 37 12/28 M3539 Bowerman Athletic Club B OR 37:19 6:01
325 1819 Justin Britton M 23 100/118 M2024 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance CT 37:21 6:01
326 2052 Andy Lefriec M 30 55/79 M3034 Spokane Distance Project WA 37:22 6:01
327 2054 Kris Brown M 24 101/118 M2024 Strawberry Canyon Track Club CA 37:23 6:01
328 1980 Trevor Pincock M 37 13/28 M3539 Paragon Racing WA 37:26 6:02
329 1901 Keith Lemay M 27 158/179 M2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club WA 37:27 6:02
330 1874 David Fett M 20 102/118 M2024 Garden State Track Club C NJ 37:29 6:02
331 1813 Rob Russell M 35 14/28 M3539 Central Oregon Running Klub OR 37:29 6:02
332 2057 David Yu M 26 159/179 M2529 Strawberry Canyon Track Club CA 37:30 6:03
333 1944 John Drago M 23 103/118 M2024 New Balance Boston MA 37:31 6:03
334 1992 Alec Fillmore M 24 104/118 M2024 Prado Racing Team CA 37:33 6:03
335 1803 Sebastain Puraci M 20 105/118 M2024 Cal Coast Track Club CA 37:33 6:03
336 1919 Christopher Lotsbom M 23 106/118 M2024 HFC Striders MA 37:34 6:03
337 2005 Adam Frye M 29 160/179 M2529 Run N Fun B MN 37:37 6:04
338 2030 Joe Creighton M 33 56/79 M3034 Seattle Running Club WA 37:38 6:04
339 1981 Evan Sims M 36 15/28 M3539 Paragon Racing WA 37:41 6:04
340 1749 David Marley M 27 161/179 M2529 Atlanta Track Club GA 37:42 6:04
341 2139 Peter Bromka M 32 57/79 M3034 Team Red Lizard OR 37:42 6:05
342 1947 Daniel Lounsbury M 31 58/79 M3034 New Balance Boston MA 37:45 6:05
343 1853 Salvator Perdomo M 22 107/118 M2024 Dukes Track Club NM 37:46 6:05
344 2147 Alex Harrison M 22 108/118 M2024 Unattached IL 37:46 6:05
345 1784 Joshua Gordon M 39 16/28 M3539 Bowerman Athletic Club B OR 37:47 6:05
346 1979 Jeff Oswalt M 38 17/28 M3539 Paragon Racing WA 37:49 6:06
347 2026 Alexander Samarin M 26 162/179 M2529 San Diego Track Club CA 37:52 6:06
348 2161 Kevin Tran M 24 109/118 M2024 Unattached CA 37:53 6:06
349 2013 Ruben Galbraith M 29 163/179 M2529 Run Portland OR 37:54 6:06
350 1802 Juan Morales M 34 59/79 M3034 Cal Coast Track Club CA 37:55 6:07
351 2171 Andrew Holmes M 28 164/179 M2529 Unattached MA 38:00 6:07
352 1810 Marshall Greene M 32 60/79 M3034 Central Oregon Running Klub OR 38:02 6:08
353 2122 Matthew Ferris M 20 110/118 M2024 Whitworth College MN 38:06 6:08
354 1977 Kyle Lampi M 27 165/179 M2529 Paragon Racing WA 38:07 6:09
355 1732 Doug Mitarotonda M 33 61/79 M3034 A Runner’s Mind CA 38:12 6:09
356 1921 Kenny Rayner M 23 111/118 M2024 HFC Striders MA 38:14 6:10
357 1896 Erik Bies M 29 166/179 M2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club WA 38:15 6:10
358 2053 Chafik Azerki M 40 3/4 M4044 Strawberry Canyon Track Club CA 38:16 6:10
359 2067 Peter Falcon M 24 112/118 M2024 Team Nebraska NE 38:18 6:10
360 2107 Sean Olson M 25 167/179 M2529 Twin Cities Track Club MN 38:21 6:11
361 1843 Andrew Reed M 25 168/179 M2529 Club Northwest B WA 38:21 6:11
362 1885 Kevin Granato M 36 18/28 M3539 Granato Racing IL 38:24 6:11
363 1937 Anthony Daguanno M 36 19/28 M3539 NAC OR 38:25 6:11
364 2034 Evan Williams M 27 169/179 M2529 Seattle Running Club WA 38:25 6:11
365 1942 Andris Roze M 30 62/79 M3034 NAC OR 38:26 6:11
366 1929 Brett Guemmer M 24 113/118 M2024 Kansas City Smoke MO 38:27 6:12
367 2078 Chris McGinness M 35 20/28 M3539 Team Red Lizard OR 38:27 6:12
368 1904 Caleb Evanter M 26 170/179 M2529 Greater Boston Track Club MA 38:27 6:12
369 1798 Jerry Bugh M 29 171/179 M2529 Cal Coast Track Club CA 38:28 6:12
370 2130 Raul Rodarte M 19 1/2 M1519 Wolfpack Running Club CA 38:36 6:13
371 1924 James Burgess M 30 63/79 M3034 Jenny Spangler Racing IL 38:39 6:14
372 1895 Casey Barten M 29 172/179 M2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club WA 38:39 6:14
373 1808 Michael Dennis M 38 21/28 M3539 Central Oregon Running Klub B OR 38:55 6:16
374 1972 Matt Herzog M 29 173/179 M2529 Pamakids CA 39:00 6:17
375 2141 Christopher Clancy M 31 64/79 M3034 Unattached OR 39:17 6:20
376 2162 Luke Vaughn M 29 174/179 M2529 Unattached OR 39:22 6:21
377 1865 Paul Matuszak M 27 175/179 M2529 Garden State Track Club PA 39:25 6:21
378 2148 Erik Hefflefinger M 24 114/118 M2024 Unattached OR 39:28 6:22
379 2149 Keever Henry M 28 176/179 M2529 Unattached WA 39:36 6:23
380 1982 Matt Zuchetto M 38 22/28 M3539 Paragon Racing WA 39:37 6:23
381 1906 Daniel Hall M 30 65/79 M3034 Greater Boston Track Club MA 39:40 6:23
382 1971 Zachary Hedling M 38 23/28 M3539 Pamakids CA 39:46 6:24
383 1888 Brooks Broom M 26 177/179 M2529 Grape Crush Track Club WA 39:50 6:25
384 1809 Brandon Drake M 33 66/79 M3034 Central Oregon Running Klub B OR 39:59 6:26
385 2074 Benjamin Flaata M 34 67/79 M3034 Team Red Lizard WA 40:04 6:27
386 1934 Rian Beach M 33 68/79 M3034 NAC OR 40:15 6:29
387 2050 Jevan Cabrera M 20 115/118 M2024 Spokane Distance Project WA 40:25 6:31
388 1918 Chris Canning M 24 116/118 M2024 HFC Striders MA 40:32 6:32
389 2105 David Loken M 31 69/79 M3034 Twin Cities Track Club MN 40:37 6:33
390 2146 James Hannigan M 24 117/118 M2024 Unattached OR 40:39 6:33
391 1857 Jordan Andersen M 30 70/79 M3034 Eastside Runners WA 40:43 6:34
392 2155 Ryan Ness M 38 24/28 M3539 Unattached OR 40:47 6:34
393 1856 Matthew Brake M 33 71/79 M3034 Dukes Track Club B NM 41:12 6:38
394 1940 Daniel Lenski M 32 72/79 M3034 NAC OR 41:19 6:39
395 2144 Shane Geiger M 23 118/118 M2024 Unattached WA 41:24 6:40
396 2140 Brennan Buckley-Noonan M 16 2/2 M1519 Unattached OR 41:30 6:41
397 2072 Jacob Buckmaster M 26 178/179 M2529 Team Red Lizard OR 41:59 6:46
398 1816 Shane Cochran M 35 25/28 M3539 Central Oregon Running Klub B OR 42:05 6:47
399 1769 Dan Phillips M 29 179/179 M2529 Boulder Track Club CO 42:28 6:50
400 1814 Jason Adams M 34 73/79 M3034 Central Oregon Running Klub B OR 42:53 6:54
401 1815 Sylvain Bauge M 36 26/28 M3539 Central Oregon Running Klub B OR 42:53 6:54
402 2129 Isaac Medrano M 34 74/79 M3034 Wolfpack Running Club CA 43:22 6:59
403 1818 Jason Townsend M 37 27/28 M3539 Central Oregon Running Klub B OR 43:47 7:03
404 1887 Tim Ragones M 34 75/79 M3034 Granato Racing IL 44:00 7:05
405 2051 Travis Frank M 35 28/28 M3539 Spokane Distance Project WA 44:07 7:06
406 1970 Denis Glenn M 43 4/4 M4044 Pamakids CA 44:30 7:10
407 2166 Andrew Nelson M 33 76/79 M3034 Unattached OR 45:05 7:16
408 1973 Raymond Yu M 33 77/79 M3034 Pamakids CA 45:26 7:19
409 1969 John Gieng M 34 78/79 M3034 Pamakids CA 45:39 7:21
410 1817 Scott Hubbs M 34 79/79 M3034 Central Oregon Running Klub B OR 50:27 8:08

 

 

1. 127 Champions League Athletic Performance ( 32:02 2:40:09)
=================================================================
1 4 Brent Vaughn 29 4 31:20
2 6 Richard Medina 24 6 31:22
3 14 Kenyon Neuman 26 17 31:48
4 25 Macklin Chaffee 27 29 32:10
5 78 Zachary Hine 26 90 33:29
6 (113) Martin Medina 23 130 34:06
7 (115) Kurt Roeser 26 133 34:07
8 (271) Richard Hansen 31 319 37:13

2. 128 ZAP Fitness Reebok ( 32:11 2:40:55)
=================================================================
1 20 George-Byro Alex 23 23 31:59
2 21 Tyler Pennel 25 24 32:00
3 23 Kevin Schwab 24 27 32:08
4 30 Cole Atkins 28 36 32:20
5 34 Cameron Bean 26 41 32:28

3. 152 Team Run Flagstaff ( 32:17 2:41:21)
=================================================================
1 13 Matthew Llano 25 16 31:43
2 16 Nick Arciniaga 30 19 31:57
3 19 Benjamin Bruce 31 22 31:58
4 37 Nicholas Hilton 24 44 32:34
5 67 Forrest Misenti 23 77 33:09
6 (107) Adam Vess 24 122 34:00
7 (111) Steven Soprano 26 128 34:03
8 (156) Thomas Puzey 29 183 34:59

4. 165 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project ( 32:19 2:41:33)
=================================================================
1 5 Brendan Gregg 24 5 31:20
2 26 Ethan Shaw 23 30 32:12
3 28 Robert Scribner 28 33 32:15
4 43 Mike Morgan 33 51 32:41
5 63 Dustin Emerick 24 73 33:05
6 ( 84) Riley Jacobs 25 96 33:36

5. 173 Bryn Mawr Running Club ( 32:20 2:41:39)
=================================================================
1 11 Cameron Marantz 26 14 31:38
2 15 Kyle Dawson 25 18 31:50
3 27 Owen Dawson 25 31 32:12
4 31 Matt Kane 23 37 32:21
5 89 Eric Arnold 23 101 33:38
6 (149) Zach Miller 30 175 34:52
7 (165) Anders Hulleberg 25 194 35:03
8 (174) Joseph Carpenter 24 204 35:09

6. 176 Asics Aggie Running Club ( 32:26 2:42:06)
=================================================================
1 17 Daniel Gonia 25 20 31:57
2 22 Sergio Reyes 32 25 32:01
3 38 Phillip Reid 28 45 32:34
4 48 Gordon Sturgess 21 57 32:45
5 51 Jameson Mora 29 60 32:49
6 ( 53) Crosby Freeman 29 62 32:51
7 (105) Carl Dargitz 26 120 33:59

7. 213 Boulder Running Company/adidas ( 32:32 2:42:39)
=================================================================
1 10 Ian Burrell 27 12 31:31
2 18 Brandon Birdsong 25 21 31:57
3 54 Robby Young 28 63 32:53
4 60 Greg Reindl 29 70 33:04
5 71 Michael Chavez 28 81 33:14
6 ( 79) Scott Dahlberg 29 91 33:31

8. 229 Playmakers Elite/New Balance ( 32:43 2:43:34)
=================================================================
1 33 Robert Aprill 23 39 32:22
2 35 Zachary Ripley 25 42 32:32
3 44 Nick Kramer 23 52 32:42
4 45 Jed Christiansen 26 53 32:42
5 72 Jonathan Gries 27 82 33:16
6 ( 76) Alex Russeau 24 88 33:27
7 (122) Kristopher Koster 32 143 34:16
8 (133) Jobadiah Christiansen 22 156 34:25

9. 311 The Georgetown Running Company ( 33:04 2:45:17)
=================================================================
1 39 Kieran O’Connor 26 46 32:36
2 52 Michael Franklin 22 61 32:49
3 62 Lucas Meyer 30 72 33:05
4 65 Kevin McNab 27 75 33:08
5 93 Samuel Luff 27 105 33:39
6 (103) Paul Balmer 23 118 33:59
7 (137) Paul Guevara 27 160 34:27
8 (182) Sean Barrett 28 214 35:19

10. 312 Club Northwest ( 32:58 2:44:50)
=================================================================
1 1 Joseph Gray 29 1 31:05
2 42 Bennett Grimes 25 50 32:41
3 77 John Ricardi 27 89 33:29
4 90 Mark Mandi 30 102 33:38
5 102 Mikhail Sayenko 29 116 33:57
6 (127) Seth Bridges 23 149 34:20
7 (143) Brett Winegar 34 167 34:36
8 (151) Nick Welch 25 178 34:55

11. 333 Boulder Track Club ( 33:01 2:45:04)
=================================================================
1 2 Sean Quigley 28 2 31:11
2 55 Austin Richmond 28 64 32:54
3 64 Curtis Begley 26 74 33:06
4 92 Clint Wells 38 104 33:39
5 120 Jason Simpson 29 140 34:14
6 (140) Andrew Sturner 23 164 34:34
7 (325) Dan Phillips 29 399 42:28

12. 374 Boston Athletic Association ( 33:18 2:46:27)
=================================================================
1 24 Eric Ashe 25 28 32:09
2 36 Brian Harvey 26 43 32:32
3 69 Colman Hatton 26 79 33:11
4 99 Dan Harper 23 113 33:49
5 146 Ryan McCalmon 38 172 34:46

13. 375 New Balance Silicon Valley ( 33:22 2:46:46)
=================================================================
1 29 Jesus Romo 25 34 32:15
2 59 Chandler Kemp 23 69 33:04
3 80 Chris Mocko 27 92 33:32
4 83 Frankie Corrigan 29 95 33:35
5 124 Dale Taylor 25 146 34:20
6 (172) Patrick Reaves 29 202 35:08
7 (188) William Mateker 25 220 35:26

14. 387 Adidas/RogueAC ( 33:22 2:46:46)
=================================================================
1 32 Scott MacPherson 26 38 32:22
2 66 Mark Feigen 22 76 33:08
3 73 Devin Monson 23 83 33:17
4 85 Austin Bussing 23 97 33:36
5 131 Carl Stones 24 153 34:23

15. 440 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team ( 33:27 2:47:12)
=================================================================
1 3 Maverick Darling 24 3 31:18
2 56 Tyler Sigl 27 65 32:56
3 58 Aaron Easker 22 68 33:01
4 109 Brian Finnel 26 126 34:02
5 214 Thomas Breitbach 25 253 35:55
6 (244) Dominic Maio 26 289 36:37

16. 461 Run N Fun ( 33:40 2:48:19)
=================================================================
1 49 Dan Greeno 26 58 32:47
2 91 Jeremy Kieser 23 103 33:39
3 94 Francis Eanes 26 106 33:41
4 108 Cory Hayden 29 123 34:00
5 119 Jared Brandenburg 25 138 34:12
6 (121) Eric Loeffler 36 141 34:15
7 (141) Ben Jacobs 24 165 34:34

17. 470 Twin Cities Track Club ( 33:33 2:47:45)
=================================================================
1 9 Joe Moore 30 11 31:30
2 40 Michael Reneau 35 48 32:37
3 70 Chris Erichsen 27 80 33:12
4 116 Erik Teig 30 134 34:08
5 235 Eric Thies 24 277 36:18
6 (303) Sean Olson 25 360 38:21
7 (321) David Loken 31 389 40:37

18. 475 Team Run Eugene ( 33:45 2:48:43)
=================================================================
1 50 Craig Leon 29 59 32:48
2 81 Daniel Mercado 25 93 33:35
3 98 David McKay 26 112 33:49
4 112 Robert McLauchlan 22 129 34:05
5 134 John Carley 24 157 34:26
6 (166) Diego Mercado 25 195 35:04
7 (167) Doug Benson 27 196 35:04

19. 501 Garden State Track Club ( 33:52 2:49:16)
=================================================================
1 61 Christopher Johnson 22 71 33:04
2 86 Kenneth Goglas 32 98 33:36
3 104 William Griffin 23 119 33:59
4 106 Christopher Croff 25 121 33:59
5 144 Stephen Mennitt 24 169 34:38
6 (145) Eric Dubois 23 170 34:38
7 (171) Michael Fonder 27 200 35:07
8 (314) Paul Matuszak 27 377 39:25

20. 566 Skinny Raven Running Club ( 34:00 2:49:58)
=================================================================
1 8 Trevor Dunbar 22 8 31:23
2 100 Robert Walgren 21 114 33:51
3 148 Miles Dunbar 24 174 34:49
4 150 Anthony Tomsich 26 176 34:53
5 160 Thaddeus Garlatz 33 188 35:02
6 (215) Jake Moe 29 255 35:56

21. 609 Bowerman Athletic Club ( 34:15 2:51:13)
=================================================================
1 57 James Reed 25 67 32:57
2 96 Jordan Welling 25 110 33:47
3 135 Kirby Davis 29 158 34:27
4 152 Chris Platano 25 179 34:56
5 169 Chris McIsaac 25 198 35:06
6 (190) Jesse McChesney 26 224 35:29
7 (197) Jeff Merrill 25 232 35:33
8 (198) Stephen Young 26 233 35:34

22. 619 West Valley Track Club ( 34:16 2:51:16)
=================================================================
1 68 Alex Varner 28 78 33:11
2 88 Malcolm Richards 31 100 33:37
3 114 Matthew Laye 32 131 34:06
4 142 Tyler Deniston 22 166 34:35
5 207 Edward Breen 32 243 35:47
6 (268) Jeffrey Czyz 32 316 37:12

23. 641 Tacoma City Running Club ( 34:23 2:51:53)
=================================================================
1 46 Gregory Leak 25 54 32:43
2 97 Daniel McLean 32 111 33:48
3 154 Andrew Fuller 29 181 34:58
4 159 Alex Crabill 25 187 35:01
5 185 Benjamin Mangrum 35 217 35:23
6 (203) Jacob England 30 239 35:39
7 (226) Francis Reynolds 24 268 36:12

24. 647 Central Oregon Running Klub ( 34:13 2:51:04)
=================================================================
1 7 Ryan Bak 32 7 31:23
2 12 Max King 33 15 31:42
3 110 Mario Mendoza 27 127 34:02
4 255 Ryan McLaughlin 24 301 36:52
5 263 Andy Young 30 310 37:05
6 (281) Rob Russell 35 331 37:29
7 (297) Marshall Greene 32 352 38:02

25. 656 So-Cal Elite Running Club ( 34:25 2:52:03)
=================================================================
1 74 Juan Paredes 23 84 33:17
2 117 Luis Dorantes 23 135 34:10
3 128 Eulogio Rodriguez 30 150 34:21
4 157 Andy Ashenden 26 184 34:59
5 180 Ramiro Guillen 31 212 35:16
6 (187) Thomas Finnigan 24 219 35:25
7 (196) Omar Gonzalez 22 231 35:32
8 (221) Anthony Heredia 23 262 36:06

26. 672 Kansas City Smoke ( 34:30 2:52:27)
=================================================================
1 75 Dalton Moberly 23 86 33:24
2 82 Justin Garrard 26 94 33:35
3 129 Kory Cool 26 151 34:22
4 170 Aaron Davidson 29 199 35:06
5 216 Alex Hendee 23 256 36:00
6 (217) Javier Ceja 25 258 36:05
7 (308) Brett Guemmer 24 366 38:27

27. 723 New Balance Boston ( 34:40 2:53:20)
=================================================================
1 95 Andrew Combs 29 108 33:44
2 123 Stephen Polito 23 145 34:18
3 126 Daniel Kramer 24 148 34:20
4 136 Andrew Pitts 28 159 34:27
5 243 Chris McCann 27 288 36:31
6 (252) Max Jack 25 298 36:47
7 (283) John Drago 23 333 37:31
8 (291) Daniel Lounsbury 31 342 37:45

28. 732 Dukes Track Club ( 34:42 2:53:29)
=================================================================
1 41 Jesse Armijo 31 49 32:40
2 139 Tony Clement 27 163 34:32
3 153 Philip Keller 33 180 34:57
4 175 Neal Holtschulte 29 205 35:10
5 224 Brantley Lutz 38 266 36:10
6 (240) Christopher Peverada 26 284 36:29
7 (264) Loren Wohletz 28 311 37:05
8 (292) Salvator Perdomo 22 343 37:46

29. 884 Club Northwest B ( 35:18 2:56:29)
=================================================================
1 101 Chris Boyle 23 115 33:54
2 155 Chad Trammell 29 182 34:58
3 173 Tahoma Khalsa 29 203 35:08
4 210 Kevin Aubol 23 248 35:51
5 245 Spencer Walsh 30 290 36:38
6 (304) Andrew Reed 25 361 38:21

30. 913 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 35:22 2:56:50)
=================================================================
1 132 Christopher Mateer 23 155 34:25
2 158 Michael Kurvach 23 186 35:00
3 181 Robert Henchen 25 213 35:18
4 213 Zachary Rivers 23 252 35:54
5 229 Bradly Frink 25 271 36:13
6 (230) Matthew Avery 24 272 36:13
7 (272) Dan Serianni 23 320 37:14

31. 947 Seattle Running Club ( 35:36 2:57:57)
=================================================================
1 87 Erik Barkhaus 23 99 33:37
2 147 Ulrich Steidl 41 173 34:47
3 178 Destry Johnson 38 208 35:13
4 248 Maxwell Ferguson 27 293 36:42
5 287 Joe Creighton 33 338 37:38
6 (306) Evan Williams 27 364 38:25

32. 951 Grape Crush Track Club ( 35:31 2:57:34)
=================================================================
1 47 Fauble Scott 22 56 32:45
2 209 Robert Cosby 25 247 35:50
3 222 Scott Olberding 25 263 36:06
4 223 Rob Schlegel 28 264 36:08
5 250 Andy Edick 25 296 36:45
6 (270) Daniel Prahl 26 318 37:13

33. 984 Run N Fun B ( 35:41 2:58:22)
=================================================================
1 162 Jacob Marotz 25 190 35:02
2 164 Patrick Parish 28 193 35:03
3 192 Nick Ross 25 226 35:30
4 200 Matt Volz 25 236 35:37
5 266 Brandon Kotek 26 314 37:10
6 (286) Adam Frye 29 337 37:37

34. 986 Run Portland ( 35:41 2:58:22)
=================================================================
1 138 Dusty Lieb 30 162 34:31
2 168 Scott Pinske 23 197 35:05
3 176 Christopher Sheaffer 29 206 35:11
4 242 Eric Griffiths 31 287 36:31
5 262 Ryan Kaiser 35 309 37:04
6 (296) Ruben Galbraith 29 349 37:54

35. 1001 San Diego Track Club ( 35:40 2:58:20)
=================================================================
1 184 Deng Akuien 22 216 35:23
2 191 Charles Gamble 25 225 35:30
3 201 Connor Betancourt 23 237 35:38
4 206 Andrew Beckner 26 242 35:44
5 219 Havel Respes 20 260 36:05
6 (236) Michael Clinch 31 278 36:18
7 (275) Brian Sullivan 34 323 37:18
8 (295) Alexander Samarin 26 347 37:52

36. 1014 Greater Boston Track Club ( 35:44 2:58:39)
=================================================================
1 183 Ryan Irwin 29 215 35:21
2 189 Robert Espinosa 29 222 35:28
3 199 Anthony Gonsalves 23 234 35:34
4 218 Michael Carlone 22 259 36:05
5 225 Matthew Haringa 30 267 36:11
6 (310) Caleb Evanter 26 368 38:27
7 (316) Daniel Hall 30 381 39:40

37. 1107 NAC ( 36:16 3:01:19)
=================================================================
1 118 Kevin Cave 33 137 34:11
2 193 Neil Callaghan 29 227 35:31
3 232 Josh Kaplan 27 274 36:15
4 259 Samuel McElwain 32 305 36:57
5 305 Anthony Daguanno 36 363 38:25
6 (307) Andris Roze 30 365 38:26
7 (319) Rian Beach 33 386 40:15
8 (322) Daniel Lenski 32 394 41:19

38. 1119 Garden State Track Club B ( 36:07 3:00:33)
=================================================================
1 186 Kyle Price 25 218 35:24
2 204 Adin Mickle 26 240 35:40
3 237 William Appman 23 279 36:20
4 238 Michael Anis 32 280 36:20
5 254 Ashwin Anantharaman 25 300 36:49

39. 1141 Paragon Racing ( 36:20 3:01:39)
=================================================================
1 130 Tate Kelly 23 152 34:22
2 212 Jordan Jennings 25 251 35:54
3 233 David Larpenteur 29 275 36:16
4 278 Trevor Pincock 37 328 37:26
5 288 Evan Sims 36 339 37:41
6 (294) Jeff Oswalt 38 346 37:49
7 (298) Kyle Lampi 27 354 38:07
8 (315) Matt Zuchetto 38 380 39:37

40. 1152 Team Nebraska ( 36:28 3:02:16)
=================================================================
1 161 Eric Rasmussen 31 189 35:02
2 179 Colin Morrissey 24 209 35:14
3 253 Kyle Smith 25 299 36:48
4 257 Nathan Stack 29 303 36:54
5 302 Peter Falcon 24 359 38:18

41. 1176 Atlanta Track Club ( 36:30 3:02:26)
=================================================================
1 125 Cory Baumann 27 147 34:20
2 239 Tyler Tomy 22 281 36:20
3 256 Ryan Purcell 27 302 36:53
4 267 Michael Gerber 34 315 37:11
5 289 David Marley 27 340 37:42

42. 1211 Garden State Track Club C ( 36:33 3:02:42)
=================================================================
1 208 Joshua Neyhart 25 244 35:48
2 231 Joseph Zeoli 21 273 36:14
3 234 Matthew Eder 20 276 36:17
4 258 Theodore Doyle 24 304 36:54
5 280 David Fett 20 330 37:29

43. 1221 Greater Bellingham Running Club ( 36:43 3:03:32)
=================================================================
1 194 Tyler Cannon 27 229 35:32
2 220 Kyle Carrick 32 261 36:06
3 228 Peter Ellis 29 270 36:12
4 279 Keith Lemay 27 329 37:27
5 300 Erik Bies 29 357 38:15
6 (311) Casey Barten 29 372 38:39

44. 1231 Team Red Lizard ( 36:40 3:03:20)
=================================================================
1 205 Ben Jarrett 34 241 35:42
2 227 Adam Shimer 28 269 36:12
3 261 Torrey Lindbo 41 308 37:01
4 265 Chad Kilian 32 313 37:10
5 273 Aaron Coe 31 321 37:15
6 (290) Peter Bromka 32 341 37:42
7 (309) Chris McGinness 35 367 38:27
8 (323) Jacob Buckmaster 26 397 41:59

45. 1239 Strawberry Canyon Track Club ( 36:48 3:04:00)
=================================================================
1 177 Sean McFarland 26 207 35:12
2 202 Richie Ledonne 25 238 35:39
3 277 Kris Brown 24 327 37:23
4 282 David Yu 26 332 37:30
5 301 Chafik Azerki 40 358 38:16

46. 1251 Prado Racing Team ( 36:46 3:03:48)
=================================================================
1 195 Derek Bradley 33 230 35:32
2 247 Alex Phipps 32 292 36:41
3 251 Mario Fraioli 31 297 36:45
4 274 Daniel Seidel 34 322 37:17
5 284 Alec Fillmore 24 334 37:33

47. 1262 Bowerman Athletic Club B ( 36:49 3:04:03)
=================================================================
1 211 Karim Shakalia 25 249 35:52
2 246 Eric Dolezal 31 291 36:40
3 260 Jeff Sather 34 307 37:00
4 269 George Hanson 38 317 37:12
5 276 Orestes Gutierrez 37 324 37:19
6 (293) Joshua Gordon 39 345 37:47

48. 1394 HFC Striders ( 37:55 3:09:35)
=================================================================
1 241 Tj Unger 35 286 36:31
2 249 Mark McDermott 29 294 36:44
3 285 Christopher Lotsbom 23 336 37:34
4 299 Kenny Rayner 23 356 38:14
5 320 Chris Canning 24 388 40:32

49. 1443 Central Oregon Running Klub B ( 39:47 3:18:54)
=================================================================
1 163 Ryan Matz 26 191 35:02
2 312 Michael Dennis 38 373 38:55
3 318 Brandon Drake 33 384 39:59
4 324 Shane Cochran 35 398 42:05
5 326 Jason Adams 34 400 42:53
6 (327) Sylvain Bauge 36 401 42:53
7 (328) Jason Townsend 37 403 43:47
8 (332) Scott Hubbs 34 410 50:27

50. 1620 Pamakids ( 42:53 3:34:21)
=================================================================
1 313 Matt Herzog 29 374 39:00
2 317 Zachary Hedling 38 382 39:46
3 329 Denis Glenn 43 406 44:30
4 330 Raymond Yu 33 408 45:26
5 331 John Gieng 34 409 45:39

WEEKLY RUNS
Connect with other runners
Go Run
Join The Klub
Sign up today
Join CORK