Open Women Results

2013 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
December 14, 2013, River’s Edge Golf Course, Bend, OR
Results by Eclectic Edge Racing
Open Women 6K Results

Place No. Name S Ag Div/Tot Div Team Name St Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== = == ======== ===== ============================================= == ===== =====
1 1476 Laura Thweatt F 24 1/69 F2024 Boulder Track Club CO 21:43 5:50
2 1693 Amy Van Alstine F 26 1/111 F2529 Team Run Flagstaff AZ 22:03 5:55
3 1458 Deborah Maier F 23 2/69 F2024 Beasts TC WA 22:06 5:56
4 1455 Angela Bizzarri F 25 2/111 F2529 Beasts TC WA 22:07 5:56
5 1690 Kellyn Johnson F 27 3/111 F2529 Team Run Flagstaff AZ 22:15 5:59
6 1541 Corey Conner F 23 3/69 F2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project MI 22:16 5:59
7 1457 Brie Felnagle F 27 4/111 F2529 Beasts TC WA 22:17 5:59
8 2165 Renee Metivier Baillie F 31 1/65 F3034 Team Run Eugene OR 22:18 5:59
9 1546 Addie Bracy F 27 5/111 F2529 HTS Elite CO 22:19 6:00
10 1478 Carrie Dimoff F 30 2/65 F3034 Bowerman Athletic Club OR 22:20 6:00
11 1583 Stephanie Dinius F 24 4/69 F2024 New Balance Silicon Valley CA 22:20 6:00
12 1463 Rochelle Kanuho F 23 5/69 F2024 Boulder Running Company/adidas CO 22:25 6:01
13 1459 Jessica Tebo F 25 6/111 F2529 Beasts TC WA 22:25 6:01
14 1542 Katie Kellner F 22 6/69 F2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project MI 22:27 6:02
15 1696 Kelly Brinkman F 32 3/65 F3034 Twin Cities Track Club MN 22:29 6:02
16 1439 Tia Kool F 25 7/111 F2529 Adidas/RogueAC TX 22:30 6:02
17 1462 Brittni Hutton F 24 7/69 F2024 Boulder Running Company/adidas CO 22:31 6:03
18 1456 Jamie Cheever F 26 8/111 F2529 Beasts TC WA 22:33 6:03
19 1440 Allison Mendez F 25 9/111 F2529 Adidas/RogueAC TX 22:35 6:04
20 1569 Jillian King F 23 8/69 F2024 New Balance Boston MA 22:36 6:04
21 1605 Christine Babcock F 23 9/69 F2024 Oiselle-OR OR 22:37 6:04
22 1568 Sydney Fitzpatrick F 24 10/69 F2024 New Balance Boston MA 22:44 6:06
23 2167 Meaghan Nelson F 23 11/69 F2024 Unattached IA 22:45 6:07
24 1466 Mattie Suver F 26 10/111 F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas CO 22:46 6:07
25 1543 Shauna McNiff F 23 12/69 F2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project MI 22:46 6:07
26 1441 Sarah Pease F 26 11/111 F2529 Adidas/RogueAC TX 22:47 6:07
27 1551 Nicole Mericle F 25 12/111 F2529 HTS Elite CO 22:48 6:07
28 1606 Lauren Fleshman F 32 4/65 F3034 Oiselle-OR OR 22:49 6:07
29 1474 Ellie Keyser F 24 13/69 F2024 Boulder Track Club CO 22:49 6:08
30 1464 Brianne Nelson F 33 5/65 F3034 Boulder Running Company/adidas CO 22:50 6:08
31 1685 Morgan Haws F 26 13/111 F2529 Team Run Eugene UT 22:53 6:09
32 1686 Kimber Mattox F 25 14/111 F2529 Team Run Eugene OR 22:54 6:09
33 1608 Marie Lawrence F 24 14/69 F2024 Oiselle-OR NV 22:55 6:09
34 1467 Wendy Thomas F 34 6/65 F3034 Boulder Running Company/adidas CO 22:55 6:09
35 1493 Jane Vongvorachoti F 29 15/111 F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance NY 22:56 6:09
36 1547 Maggie Callahan F 25 16/111 F2529 HTS Elite CO 22:58 6:10
37 1550 Kara Lubieniecki F 24 15/69 F2024 HTS Elite CO 23:00 6:10
38 1479 Kristen Rohde F 30 7/65 F3034 Bowerman Athletic Club OR 23:01 6:11
39 1549 Alia Gray F 25 17/111 F2529 HTS Elite CO 23:03 6:11
40 2178 Kristen Findley F 23 16/69 F2024 Unattached ID 23:05 6:12
41 1588 Sarah Cummings F 24 17/69 F2024 New York Athletic Club (NYAC) NY 23:05 6:12
42 1716 Melody Fairchild F 40 1/6 F4044 Unattached CO 23:07 6:12
43 1646 Katja Goldring F 23 18/69 F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 23:09 6:13
44 1465 Shannon Payne F 28 18/111 F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas CO 23:11 6:14
45 1587 Liz Costello F 25 19/111 F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC) NJ 23:12 6:14
46 1437 Mia Behm F 23 19/69 F2024 Adidas/RogueAC TX 23:12 6:14
47 1530 Kristen Carter F 26 20/111 F2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club WA 23:13 6:14
48 1694 Melissa Agnew F 23 20/69 F2024 Twin Cities Track Club MN 23:14 6:14
49 1582 Megan Deakins F 23 21/69 F2024 New Balance Silicon Valley CA 23:14 6:14
50 1501 Rose Wetzel F 31 8/65 F3034 Club Northwest WA 23:14 6:14
51 1708 Dani Fischer F 25 21/111 F2529 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team WI 23:16 6:15
52 1630 Elizabeth Yetzer F 25 22/111 F2529 Run N Fun MN 23:17 6:15
53 1480 Julia Webb F 30 9/65 F3034 Bowerman Athletic Club OR 23:18 6:15
54 1486 Catherine Beck F 28 23/111 F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance NJ 23:19 6:16
55 1567 Erin Dromgoole F 34 10/65 F3034 New Balance Boston MA 23:20 6:16
56 1728 Megan Rolland F 25 24/111 F2529 Unattached CA 23:27 6:18
57 1552 Tera Moody F 32 11/65 F3034 HTS Elite CO 23:28 6:18
58 1460 Kasie Enman F 34 12/65 F3034 Boston Athletic Association VT 23:29 6:18
59 1571 Joanna Murphy F 29 25/111 F2529 New Balance Boston MA 23:31 6:19
60 1688 Emily Harrison F 27 26/111 F2529 Team Run Flagstaff AZ 23:31 6:19
61 1726 Shannon Miller F 29 27/111 F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance NY 23:32 6:19
62 1494 Claudia Copeland F 36 1/22 F3539 Club Northwest WA 23:32 6:19
63 1553 Sara Vaughn F 27 28/111 F2529 HTS Elite CO 23:32 6:19
64 2172 Rebecca Friday F 22 22/69 F2024 Unattached OR 23:33 6:19
65 1628 Jillian Tholen F 25 29/111 F2529 Run N Fun MN 23:38 6:21
66 1711 Mary Ballinger F 25 30/111 F2529 ZAP Fitness Reebok NC 23:39 6:21
67 1572 Karen Roa F 23 23/69 F2024 New Balance Boston MA 23:40 6:21
68 1614 Rachel McFarlane F 23 24/69 F2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI 23:41 6:22
69 1461 Rachel Gioscia-Ryan F 27 31/111 F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas CO 23:42 6:22
70 1593 Liz Camy-Blackwell F 30 13/65 F3034 Nike Team Run LA CA 23:42 6:22
71 1656 Priscilla Schultz F 37 2/22 F3539 South Mountain Striders AZ 23:43 6:22
72 1556 Amanda Lee F 24 25/69 F2024 HTS Elite B CO 23:44 6:22
73 1623 Taylor Berg F 22 26/69 F2024 Run N Fun MN 23:45 6:23
74 1438 Mary Goldkamp F 25 32/111 F2529 Adidas/RogueAC TX 23:46 6:23
75 1590 Esther Erb F 27 33/111 F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC) NJ 23:47 6:23
76 1470 Ashley Luna F 29 34/111 F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas B CO 23:48 6:23
77 1548 Nicole Feest F 30 14/65 F3034 HTS Elite CO 23:49 6:24
78 1666 Kristen Arendt F 24 27/69 F2024 Team Alchemy CO 23:49 6:24
79 1585 Kris Paaso F 42 2/6 F4044 New Balance Silicon Valley CA 23:51 6:24
80 1653 Ariana Hilborn F 33 15/65 F3034 South Mountain Striders AZ 23:52 6:24
81 1536 Kerri Leonhardt F 24 28/69 F2024 Greater Boston Track Club MA 23:52 6:25
82 1499 Ruth Perkins F 33 16/65 F3034 Club Northwest WA 23:54 6:25
83 1444 Liza Hitchner F 26 35/111 F2529 Asics Aggie Running Club CA 23:54 6:25
84 1695 Lisa Baumert F 26 36/111 F2529 Twin Cities Track Club MN 23:55 6:25
85 1692 Leah Rosenfeld F 25 37/111 F2529 Team Run Flagstaff AZ 23:56 6:25
86 1566 Katie Dicamillo F 27 38/111 F2529 New Balance Boston RI 23:56 6:26
87 1667 Amanda Scott F 26 39/111 F2529 Team Alchemy CO 23:57 6:26
88 1492 Alyssa Selmquist F 22 29/69 F2024 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance CT 23:58 6:26
89 1565 Jessica Brothers F 32 17/65 F3034 Milestone Track Club CA 23:59 6:26
90 1545 Melissa White F 32 18/65 F3034 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project MI 24:00 6:27
91 1496 Kimberly Lemon F 27 40/111 F2529 Club Northwest WA 24:01 6:27
92 1727 Natalie Picchetti F 27 41/111 F2529 Unattached TX 24:01 6:27
93 1555 Brooke Kish F 37 3/22 F3539 HTS Elite B CO 24:01 6:27
94 1647 Emily Gordon F 20 30/69 F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 24:02 6:27
95 1580 Alexandra Varanka F 28 42/111 F2529 New Balance Boston NH 24:02 6:27
96 1612 Jodi Hoekstra F 23 31/69 F2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI 24:06 6:28
97 1581 Maggie Conley F 29 43/111 F2529 New Balance Silicon Valley CA 24:07 6:28
98 1519 Cheyenne Ogletree F 26 44/111 F2529 Garden State Track Club NJ 24:07 6:29
99 1691 Trina Painter F 47 1/1 F4549 Team Run Flagstaff AZ 24:08 6:29
100 1491 Erin Koch F 26 45/111 F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance NJ 24:09 6:29
101 1635 Amanda Phillips F 27 46/111 F2529 Run Portland OR 24:10 6:29
102 1500 Jane Ricardi F 25 47/111 F2529 Club Northwest WA 24:11 6:30
103 1471 Lori Walker F 31 19/65 F3034 Boulder Running Company/adidas B CO 24:11 6:30
104 1570 Jessica Minty F 29 48/111 F2529 New Balance Boston MA 24:12 6:30
105 1698 Stephanie Price F 24 32/69 F2024 Twin Cities Track Club MN 24:13 6:30
106 1446 Jenny Wilson F 31 20/65 F3034 Asics Aggie Running Club CA 24:14 6:30
107 1442 Jenny Bergren F 25 49/111 F2529 Asics Aggie Running Club CA 24:16 6:31
108 1629 Missa Varpness F 23 33/69 F2024 Run N Fun MN 24:18 6:31
109 1645 Rosa Del Toro F 23 34/69 F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 24:19 6:32
110 1564 Kayli Hrdlicka F 24 35/69 F2024 Kansas City Smoke KS 24:19 6:32
111 1531 Bronwyn Crossman F 24 36/69 F2024 Greater Bellingham Running Club WA 24:21 6:32
112 1657 Sara Slattery F 32 21/65 F3034 South Mountain Striders AZ 24:21 6:32
113 1697 Laura Paulsen F 24 37/69 F2024 Twin Cities Track Club MN 24:23 6:33
114 1488 Andrea Bradshaw F 25 50/111 F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance NY 24:26 6:33
115 1626 Laura Roach F 26 51/111 F2529 Run N Fun MN 24:26 6:34
116 1591 Reilly Kiernan F 25 52/111 F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC) NY 24:27 6:34
117 1625 Larissa Peyton F 23 38/69 F2024 Run N Fun MN 24:27 6:34
118 1473 Emma Keenan F 25 53/111 F2529 Boulder Track Club CO 24:31 6:35
119 1477 Anna Connor F 27 54/111 F2529 Bowerman Athletic Club OR 24:32 6:35
120 1613 Andrea Karl F 29 55/111 F2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI 24:32 6:35
121 1611 Kelly Gries F 26 56/111 F2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI 24:33 6:35
122 1532 Maria Dalzot F 25 57/111 F2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club WA 24:34 6:36
123 1577 Diana Davis F 28 58/111 F2529 New Balance Boston B RI 24:35 6:36
124 1717 Morgan Gonzalez F 27 59/111 F2529 Unattached CA 24:40 6:37
125 1497 Alison Mandi F 30 22/65 F3034 Club Northwest WA 24:41 6:38
126 1537 Alyson Millett F 25 60/111 F2529 Greater Boston Track Club MA 24:42 6:38
127 1573 Katherine Rosettie F 22 39/69 F2024 New Balance Boston B MA 24:43 6:38
128 1689 Hillary Hayes F 22 40/69 F2024 Team Run Flagstaff AZ 24:43 6:38
129 1529 Lydia Carrick F 28 61/111 F2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club WA 24:45 6:39
130 1586 Alex Cadicamo F 25 62/111 F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC) NY 24:46 6:39
131 1534 Courtney Olsen F 26 63/111 F2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club WA 24:47 6:39
132 1512 Elizabeth Turner F 29 64/111 F2529 Dukes Track Club NM 24:47 6:39
133 1498 Lauren Matthews F 33 23/65 F3034 Club Northwest WA 24:48 6:40
134 1668 Amy Cooper F 33 24/65 F3034 Team Athena WA 24:48 6:40
135 1721 Sarah Madebach F 28 65/111 F2529 Unattached TX 24:49 6:40
136 1495 Kristi Houk F 29 66/111 F2529 Club Northwest WA 24:50 6:40
137 1670 Marianne Falk F 31 25/65 F3034 Team Athena OR 24:52 6:40
138 1584 Tania Morimoto F 24 41/69 F2024 New Balance Silicon Valley CA 24:52 6:41
139 1616 Kaylin Russeau F 22 42/69 F2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI 24:53 6:41
140 1715 Danielle Burke F 26 67/111 F2529 Unattached TX 24:54 6:41
141 1452 Allie Schellhammer F 32 26/65 F3034 Atlanta Track Club GA 24:55 6:41
142 1655 Anna Rasmussen F 30 27/65 F3034 South Mountain Striders AZ 24:55 6:41
143 1598 Sarah Robinson F 30 28/65 F3034 Oiselle Running Club WA 24:56 6:42
144 1713 Megan Brooker F 30 29/65 F3034 Unattached MT 24:57 6:42
145 1648 Lilyana Morejon F 24 43/69 F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 24:57 6:42
146 1654 Victoria Jackson F 31 30/65 F3034 South Mountain Striders AZ 24:58 6:42
147 1610 Tiffany Abrahamian F 23 44/69 F2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI 25:02 6:43
148 1472 Sarah Young F 27 68/111 F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas B CO 25:03 6:43
149 1702 Nicole Campbell F 31 31/65 F3034 West Valley Track Club CA 25:04 6:44
150 1684 Renee Gordon F 33 32/65 F3034 Team Run Eugene OR 25:06 6:44
151 1709 Kelly Haen F 25 69/111 F2529 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team WI 25:08 6:45
152 1615 Andrea Ripley F 25 70/111 F2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI 25:10 6:45
153 1682 Callie Cooper F 22 45/69 F2024 Team Run Eugene OR 25:10 6:45
154 1678 Carre Joyce Heineck F 32 33/65 F3034 Team Red Lizard OR 25:12 6:46
155 1620 Marie Schaper F 25 71/111 F2529 Prado Racing Team CA 25:13 6:46
156 1594 Kayla Evans F 23 46/69 F2024 Oiselle Running Club WA 25:18 6:48
157 1490 Stephanie Herrick F 26 72/111 F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance NJ 25:20 6:48
158 1722 Laurel Manville F 27 73/111 F2529 Unattached OR 25:21 6:48
159 2168 Victoria Russell F 41 3/6 F4044 Spokane Quick Silvers WA 25:24 6:49
160 1533 Amber Morrison F 32 34/65 F3034 Greater Bellingham Running Club WA 25:24 6:49
161 1674 Susanna Scott F 26 74/111 F2529 Team Athena OR 25:25 6:49
162 1720 Shannon Kinney F 28 75/111 F2529 HTS Elite B CO 25:25 6:50
163 1676 Liana Bernard F 32 35/65 F3034 Team Red Lizard OR 25:26 6:50
164 1445 Ali Klikna F 36 4/22 F3539 Asics Aggie Running Club CA 25:27 6:50
165 1714 Kristine Burgess F 28 76/111 F2529 Unattached IL 25:27 6:50
166 1597 Natty Plunkett F 23 47/69 F2024 Oiselle Running Club WA 25:27 6:50
167 1602 Jessica Harper F 27 77/111 F2529 Oiselle-CO CO 25:28 6:50
168 1516 Alyssa Douma F 26 78/111 F2529 Garden State Track Club NJ 25:28 6:50
169 1619 Julie Sawyer F 30 36/65 F3034 Prado Racing Team CA 25:29 6:51
170 1559 Angela Broad F 30 37/65 F3034 Impala Racing Team CA 25:30 6:51
171 1624 Emma Lee F 22 48/69 F2024 Run N Fun MN 25:30 6:51
172 1621 Kristin Schleicher F 30 38/65 F3034 Prado Racing Team CA 25:31 6:51
173 1707 Katie Williams F 24 49/69 F2024 West Valley Track Club CA 25:32 6:51
174 1650 Valerie Sanchez F 23 50/69 F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 25:33 6:51
175 1503 Andrea Garvue F 29 79/111 F2529 Club Northwest B WA 25:35 6:52
176 1710 Lisa Renteria F 35 5/22 F3539 Wolfpack Running Club CA 25:35 6:52
177 1665 Nancy Ellis F 39 6/22 F3539 Tacoma City Running Club WA 25:37 6:53
178 1649 Laura Olvera F 27 80/111 F2529 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 25:38 6:53
179 1443 Tanya Ferreira F 25 81/111 F2529 Asics Aggie Running Club CA 25:39 6:53
180 1663 Danielle Lampi F 25 82/111 F2529 Spokane Quick Silvers WA 25:40 6:53
181 1578 Karina Johnson F 30 39/65 F3034 New Balance Boston B MA 25:40 6:53
182 1662 Heather Spinney F 26 83/111 F2529 Spirit of Oregon Foot Racing Society OR 25:42 6:54
183 1489 Nicole Falcaro F 26 84/111 F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance NY 25:43 6:54
184 1469 Lara Johnson F 32 40/65 F3034 Boulder Running Company/adidas B CO 25:43 6:54
185 1627 Alyssa Sybilrud F 23 51/69 F2024 Run N Fun MN 25:43 6:54
186 1449 Kathleen Casto F 26 85/111 F2529 Atlanta Track Club GA 25:50 6:56
187 1601 Deanna Ardrey F 30 41/65 F3034 Oiselle-CO CO 25:50 6:56
188 1518 Erika Meling F 24 52/69 F2024 Garden State Track Club NJ 25:50 6:56
189 1562 Sara Gigliotti F 39 7/22 F3539 Impala Racing Team CO 25:53 6:57
190 1622 Caela Timinsky F 26 86/111 F2529 Prado Racing Team CA 25:54 6:57
191 1589 Ellen Dougherty F 26 87/111 F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC) NY 25:54 6:57
192 1450 Courtney Cooper F 25 88/111 F2529 Atlanta Track Club GA 25:56 6:58
193 1554 Nikki Codd F 24 53/69 F2024 HTS Elite B CO 26:01 6:59
194 1724 Angenie McCleary F 37 8/22 F3539 Unattached ID 26:04 7:00
195 1642 Marlene Farrell F 38 9/22 F3539 Seattle Running Club WA 26:05 7:00
196 1680 Amanda Miller F 27 89/111 F2529 Team Red Lizard OR 26:05 7:00
197 1540 Elizabeth Ryan F 23 54/69 F2024 Greater Boston Track Club MA 26:07 7:01
198 1603 Allison Krausen F 33 42/65 F3034 Oiselle-CO CO 26:09 7:01
199 1514 Erica Pitman F 31 43/65 F3034 Eastside Runners WA 26:11 7:02
200 1599 Jena Winger F 26 90/111 F2529 Oiselle Running Club WA 26:12 7:02
201 1538 Alyse Rocco F 24 55/69 F2024 Greater Boston Track Club MA 26:13 7:02
202 1527 Sarah Newsome F 39 10/22 F3539 Genesee Valley Harriers NY 26:13 7:02
203 1475 Alison Steele F 33 44/65 F3034 Boulder Track Club CO 26:14 7:03
204 1618 Gin Merchant F 31 45/65 F3034 Prado Racing Team CA 26:15 7:03
205 1579 Fiona Moriarty F 25 91/111 F2529 New Balance Boston B MA 26:16 7:03
206 1701 Kimberly Barnholt F 38 11/22 F3539 West Valley Track Club CA 26:16 7:03
207 1558 Brooke Bray F 37 12/22 F3539 Impala Racing Team CA 26:16 7:03
208 1508 Valerie Weilert F 28 92/111 F2529 Club Northwest B WA 26:17 7:03
209 1483 Kaitlin Greene F 23 56/69 F2024 Central Oregon Running Klub OR 26:17 7:03
210 1644 Trisha Steidl F 37 13/22 F3539 Seattle Running Club WA 26:20 7:04
211 1505 Talia Ringer F 23 57/69 F2024 Club Northwest B WA 26:21 7:05
212 1561 Kelly Garton F 23 58/69 F2024 Impala Racing Team CA 26:22 7:05
213 1687 Jordyn Smith F 27 93/111 F2529 Team Run Eugene OR 26:23 7:05
214 1651 Glennis Seldon F 28 94/111 F2529 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 26:23 7:05
215 1520 Sarah Schillaci F 29 95/111 F2529 Garden State Track Club NJ 26:26 7:06
216 1528 Sierra Brisky F 24 59/69 F2024 Greater Bellingham Running Club WA 26:30 7:07
217 1507 Adrienne Salzwedel F 29 96/111 F2529 Club Northwest B WA 26:34 7:08
218 1661 Helen Rarick F 33 46/65 F3034 Spirit of Oregon Foot Racing Society OR 26:39 7:09
219 1704 Katie Famous F 34 47/65 F3034 West Valley Track Club CA 26:39 7:09
220 1515 Danielle Czohla F 23 60/69 F2024 Garden State Track Club NJ 26:42 7:10
221 1636 Lara Stone F 33 48/65 F3034 Run Portland OR 26:42 7:10
222 1451 Sara Morrison F 23 61/69 F2024 Atlanta Track Club GA 26:44 7:11
223 1617 Liz Johnson F 26 97/111 F2529 Prado Racing Team CA 26:45 7:11
224 1525 Erin Higgins F 27 98/111 F2529 Garden State Track Club NJ 26:46 7:11
225 1652 Ariana Selix F 23 62/69 F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club CA 26:49 7:12
226 1672 Stephanie Henstrom F 38 14/22 F3539 Team Athena OR 26:50 7:12
227 1482 Jody Chinchen F 34 49/65 F3034 Central Oregon Running Klub OR 26:53 7:13
228 1574 Erin Ballard F 29 99/111 F2529 New Balance Boston B MA 26:54 7:13
229 1681 Korina Pongracz F 28 100/111 F2529 Team Red Lizard OR 26:55 7:14
230 1447 Marcia Ammons F 30 50/65 F3034 Atlanta Track Club GA 26:58 7:14
231 1522 Lindsey Carney F 23 63/69 F2024 Garden State Track Club B NJ 27:00 7:15
232 1523 Kristin Cupido F 24 64/69 F2024 Garden State Track Club B NJ 27:02 7:15
233 1671 Sarrah Hadiji F 24 65/69 F2024 Team Athena OR 27:02 7:15
234 1632 Robyn McGillis F 39 15/22 F3539 Run Portland OR 27:03 7:16
235 1600 Rebekah Adams F 32 51/65 F3034 Oiselle-CO CO 27:12 7:18
236 1563 Pamela Kennedy F 35 16/22 F3539 Impala Racing Team CA 27:13 7:18
237 1723 Cynthia Mauzerall F 39 17/22 F3539 Unattached ID 27:16 7:19
238 1673 Cassandra Mitchell F 40 4/6 F4044 Team Athena OR 27:22 7:21
239 1575 Sarah Brassard F 26 101/111 F2529 New Balance Boston B MA 27:26 7:22
240 1481 Courtney Braun F 30 52/65 F3034 Central Oregon Running Klub OR 27:30 7:23
241 1677 Johanna Briscoe F 15 1/2 F1519 Team Red Lizard OR 27:34 7:24
242 1524 Meghan Decarlo F 32 53/65 F3034 Garden State Track Club B NJ 27:35 7:24
243 1509 Arlene Espinoza F 28 102/111 F2529 Dukes Track Club NM 27:37 7:25
244 1604 Lori Stich F 43 5/6 F4044 Oiselle-CO CO 27:38 7:25
245 1454 Chelsea Young F 24 66/69 F2024 Atlanta Track Club GA 27:45 7:27
246 1633 Carla McHattie F 29 103/111 F2529 Run Portland OR 27:46 7:27
247 1502 Amber Farthing F 34 54/65 F3034 Club Northwest B WA 27:48 7:28
248 1521 Karen Auteri F 32 55/65 F3034 Garden State Track Club B NJ 27:51 7:29
249 1609 Jennifer Luebke F 27 104/111 F2529 Oiselle-OR OR 27:51 7:29
250 1596 Cathleen Knutson F 31 56/65 F3034 Oiselle Running Club WA 27:58 7:30
251 1539 Alee Rowley F 25 105/111 F2529 Greater Boston Track Club MA 28:10 7:34
252 1638 Sadie Grossman F 31 57/65 F3034 Run Portland B OR 28:13 7:34
253 1730 Statia Smith F 24 67/69 F2024 Unattached OR 28:16 7:35
254 1712 Amy Albrecht F 27 106/111 F2529 Central Oregon Running Klub OR 28:22 7:37
255 1504 Amanda Kennedy F 31 58/65 F3034 Club Northwest B WA 28:32 7:40
256 1675 Susan Barth F 33 59/65 F3034 Team Red Lizard OR 28:33 7:40
257 1669 Laura Devine F 31 60/65 F3034 Team Athena OR 28:35 7:40
258 1453 Stephanie Whitis F 37 18/22 F3539 Atlanta Track Club GA 28:37 7:41
259 1526 Alexis Patrick F 24 68/69 F2024 Garden State Track Club B NJ 28:38 7:41
260 1706 Vanessa Lordi F 36 19/22 F3539 West Valley Track Club CA 28:44 7:43
261 1631 Laura Matsen Ko F 31 61/65 F3034 Run Portland OR 29:15 7:51
262 1595 Amanda Johnson F 25 107/111 F2529 Oiselle Running Club WA 29:22 7:53
263 1634 Sam Pettibone F 22 69/69 F2024 Run Portland OR 29:26 7:54
264 1510 Samantha Fernandez F 32 62/65 F3034 Dukes Track Club NM 29:37 7:57
265 1557 Erin Bank F 32 63/65 F3034 Impala Racing Team CA 29:46 8:00
266 1506 Andie Roff F 35 20/22 F3539 Club Northwest B WA 29:47 8:00
267 1643 Jennifer Giffel F 33 64/65 F3034 Seattle Running Club WA 29:57 8:02
268 1485 Ellen Kramer F 38 21/22 F3539 Central Oregon Running Klub OR 30:24 8:10
269 1513 Stephanie Ward F 44 6/6 F4044 Dukes Track Club NM 31:14 8:23
270 1679 Stephanie Lowe F 27 108/111 F2529 Team Red Lizard OR 31:29 8:27
271 1637 Erin Calkins F 29 109/111 F2529 Run Portland B OR 31:40 8:30
272 2176 Jocelyn Bonneau F 29 110/111 F2529 Unattached OR 31:44 8:31
273 1511 Vanessa Funston F 31 65/65 F3034 Dukes Track Club NM 31:45 8:31
274 1658 Taylor Kreul F 15 2/2 F1519 Southern Oregon Runners OR 31:53 8:33
275 1639 Petra Lins F 35 22/22 F3539 Run Portland B OR 32:33 8:44
276 1640 Kristen Sheaffer F 29 111/111 F2529 Run Portland B OR 33:28 8:59

 

Open Women 6K
1. 34 Beasts TC ( 22:18 1:51:28)
=================================================================
1 2 Deborah Maier 23 3 22:06
2 3 Angela Bizzarri 25 4 22:07
3 5 Brie Felnagle 27 7 22:17
4 10 Jessica Tebo 25 13 22:25
5 14 Jamie Cheever 26 18 22:33

2. 85 Boulder Running Company/adidas ( 22:42 1:53:27)
=================================================================
1 9 Rochelle Kanuho 23 12 22:25
2 13 Brittni Hutton 24 17 22:31
3 18 Mattie Suver 26 24 22:46
4 21 Brianne Nelson 33 30 22:50
5 24 Wendy Thomas 34 34 22:55
6 ( 31) Shannon Payne 28 44 23:11
7 ( 50) Rachel Gioscia-Ryan 27 69 23:42

3. 108 HTS Elite ( 22:50 1:54:08)
=================================================================
1 7 Addie Bracy 27 9 22:19
2 20 Nicole Mericle 25 27 22:48
3 26 Maggie Callahan 25 36 22:58
4 27 Kara Lubieniecki 24 37 23:00
5 28 Alia Gray 25 39 23:03
6 ( 41) Tera Moody 32 57 23:28
7 ( 46) Sara Vaughn 27 63 23:32
8 ( 55) Nicole Feest 30 77 23:49

4. 132 Adidas/RogueAC ( 22:58 1:54:50)
=================================================================
1 12 Tia Kool 25 16 22:30
2 15 Allison Mendez 25 19 22:35
3 19 Sarah Pease 26 26 22:47
4 33 Mia Behm 23 46 23:12
5 53 Mary Goldkamp 25 74 23:46

5. 163 New Balance Boston ( 23:11 1:55:51)
=================================================================
1 16 Jillian King 23 20 22:36
2 17 Sydney Fitzpatrick 24 22 22:44
3 40 Erin Dromgoole 34 55 23:20
4 42 Joanna Murphy 29 59 23:31
5 48 Karen Roa 23 67 23:40
6 ( 63) Katie Dicamillo 27 86 23:56
7 ( 67) Alexandra Varanka 28 95 24:02
8 ( 75) Jessica Minty 29 104 24:12

6. 181 Team Run Flagstaff ( 23:11 1:55:53)
=================================================================
1 1 Amy Van Alstine 26 2 22:03
2 4 Kellyn Johnson 27 5 22:15
3 43 Emily Harrison 27 60 23:31
4 62 Leah Rosenfeld 25 85 23:56
5 71 Trina Painter 47 99 24:08
6 ( 95) Hillary Hayes 22 128 24:43

7. 244 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance ( 23:35 1:57:54)
=================================================================
1 25 Jane Vongvorachoti 29 35 22:56
2 39 Catherine Beck 28 54 23:19
3 44 Shannon Miller 29 61 23:32
4 64 Alyssa Selmquist 22 88 23:58
5 72 Erin Koch 26 100 24:09
6 ( 84) Andrea Bradshaw 25 114 24:26
7 (119) Stephanie Herrick 26 157 25:20
8 (137) Nicole Falcaro 26 183 25:43

8. 266 Twin Cities Track Club ( 23:39 1:58:14)
=================================================================
1 11 Kelly Brinkman 32 15 22:29
2 35 Melissa Agnew 23 48 23:14
3 61 Lisa Baumert 26 84 23:55
4 76 Stephanie Price 24 105 24:13
5 83 Laura Paulsen 24 113 24:23

9. 273 New Balance Silicon Valley ( 23:41 1:58:24)
=================================================================
1 8 Stephanie Dinius 24 11 22:20
2 36 Megan Deakins 23 49 23:14
3 56 Kris Paaso 42 79 23:51
4 69 Maggie Conley 29 97 24:07
5 104 Tania Morimoto 24 138 24:52

10. 279 Team Run Eugene ( 23:41 1:58:21)
=================================================================
1 6 Renee Metivier Baillie 31 8 22:18
2 22 Morgan Haws 26 31 22:53
3 23 Kimber Mattox 25 32 22:54
4 113 Renee Gordon 33 150 25:06
5 115 Callie Cooper 22 153 25:10
6 (159) Jordyn Smith 27 213 26:23

11. 280 Club Northwest ( 23:47 1:58:52)
=================================================================
1 37 Rose Wetzel 31 50 23:14
2 45 Claudia Copeland 36 62 23:32
3 59 Ruth Perkins 33 82 23:54
4 65 Kimberly Lemon 27 91 24:01
5 74 Jane Ricardi 25 102 24:11
6 ( 92) Alison Mandi 30 125 24:41
7 (100) Lauren Matthews 33 133 24:48
8 (102) Kristi Houk 29 136 24:50

12. 298 New York Athletic Club (NYAC) ( 23:52 1:59:17)
=================================================================
1 29 Sarah Cummings 24 41 23:05
2 32 Liz Costello 25 45 23:12
3 54 Esther Erb 27 75 23:47
4 86 Reilly Kiernan 25 116 24:27
5 97 Alex Cadicamo 25 130 24:46
6 (144) Ellen Dougherty 26 191 25:54

13. 301 Run N Fun ( 23:53 1:59:24)
=================================================================
1 38 Elizabeth Yetzer 25 52 23:17
2 47 Jillian Tholen 25 65 23:38
3 52 Taylor Berg 22 73 23:45
4 79 Missa Varpness 23 108 24:18
5 85 Laura Roach 26 115 24:26
6 ( 87) Larissa Peyton 23 117 24:27
7 (129) Emma Lee 22 171 25:30
8 (138) Alyssa Sybilrud 23 185 25:43

14. 399 Playmakers Elite/New Balance ( 24:21 2:01:45)
=================================================================
1 49 Rachel McFarlane 23 68 23:41
2 68 Jodi Hoekstra 23 96 24:06
3 88 Andrea Karl 29 120 24:32
4 89 Kelly Gries 26 121 24:33
5 105 Kaylin Russeau 22 139 24:53
6 (111) Tiffany Abrahamian 23 147 25:02
7 (114) Andrea Ripley 25 152 25:10

15. 399 Greater Bellingham Running Club ( 24:20 2:01:40)
=================================================================
1 34 Kristen Carter 26 47 23:13
2 81 Bronwyn Crossman 24 111 24:21
3 90 Maria Dalzot 25 122 24:34
4 96 Lydia Carrick 28 129 24:45
5 98 Courtney Olsen 26 131 24:47
6 (120) Amber Morrison 32 160 25:24
7 (162) Sierra Brisky 24 216 26:30

16. 407 South Mountain Striders ( 24:22 2:01:49)
=================================================================
1 51 Priscilla Schultz 37 71 23:43
2 57 Ariana Hilborn 33 80 23:52
3 82 Sara Slattery 32 112 24:21
4 107 Anna Rasmussen 30 142 24:55
5 110 Victoria Jackson 31 146 24:58

17. 417 So-Cal Elite Running Club ( 24:24 2:02:00)
=================================================================
1 30 Katja Goldring 23 43 23:09
2 66 Emily Gordon 20 94 24:02
3 80 Rosa Del Toro 23 109 24:19
4 109 Lilyana Morejon 24 145 24:57
5 132 Valerie Sanchez 23 174 25:33
6 (134) Laura Olvera 27 178 25:38
7 (160) Glennis Seldon 28 214 26:23
8 (170) Ariana Selix 23 225 26:49

18. 473 Asics Aggie Running Club ( 24:42 2:03:30)
=================================================================
1 60 Liza Hitchner 26 83 23:54
2 77 Jenny Wilson 31 106 24:14
3 78 Jenny Bergren 25 107 24:16
4 123 Ali Klikna 36 164 25:27
5 135 Tanya Ferreira 25 179 25:39

19. 642 Greater Boston Track Club ( 25:49 2:09:04)
=================================================================
1 58 Kerri Leonhardt 24 81 23:52
2 93 Alyson Millett 25 126 24:42
3 147 Elizabeth Ryan 23 197 26:07
4 150 Alyse Rocco 24 201 26:13
5 194 Alee Rowley 25 251 28:10

20. 646 New Balance Boston B ( 25:38 2:08:08)
=================================================================
1 91 Diana Davis 28 123 24:35
2 94 Katherine Rosettie 22 127 24:43
3 136 Karina Johnson 30 181 25:40
4 152 Fiona Moriarty 25 205 26:16
5 173 Erin Ballard 29 228 26:54
6 (183) Sarah Brassard 26 239 27:26

21. 663 Garden State Track Club ( 25:43 2:08:33)
=================================================================
1 70 Cheyenne Ogletree 26 98 24:07
2 126 Alyssa Douma 26 168 25:28
3 141 Erika Meling 24 188 25:50
4 161 Sarah Schillaci 29 215 26:26
5 165 Danielle Czohla 23 220 26:42
6 (169) Erin Higgins 27 224 26:46

22. 668 Prado Racing Team ( 25:41 2:08:22)
=================================================================
1 117 Marie Schaper 25 155 25:13
2 127 Julie Sawyer 30 169 25:29
3 130 Kristin Schleicher 30 172 25:31
4 143 Caela Timinsky 26 190 25:54
5 151 Gin Merchant 31 204 26:15
6 (168) Liz Johnson 26 223 26:45

23. 674 Team Athena ( 25:48 2:08:57)
=================================================================
1 101 Amy Cooper 33 134 24:48
2 103 Marianne Falk 31 137 24:52
3 121 Susanna Scott 26 161 25:25
4 171 Stephanie Henstrom 38 226 26:50
5 178 Sarrah Hadiji 24 233 27:02
6 (182) Cassandra Mitchell 40 238 27:22
7 (198) Laura Devine 31 257 28:35

24. 692 Oiselle Running Club ( 25:59 2:09:51)
=================================================================
1 108 Sarah Robinson 30 143 24:56
2 118 Kayla Evans 23 156 25:18
3 124 Natty Plunkett 23 166 25:27
4 149 Jena Winger 26 200 26:12
5 193 Cathleen Knutson 31 250 27:58
6 (203) Amanda Johnson 25 262 29:22

25. 732 Atlanta Track Club ( 26:05 2:10:23)
=================================================================
1 106 Allie Schellhammer 32 141 24:55
2 139 Kathleen Casto 26 186 25:50
3 145 Courtney Cooper 25 192 25:56
4 167 Sara Morrison 23 222 26:44
5 175 Marcia Ammons 30 230 26:58
6 (189) Chelsea Young 24 245 27:45
7 (199) Stephanie Whitis 37 258 28:37

26. 743 Team Red Lizard ( 26:15 2:11:12)
=================================================================
1 116 Carre Joyce Heineck 32 154 25:12
2 122 Liana Bernard 32 163 25:26
3 146 Amanda Miller 27 196 26:05
4 174 Korina Pongracz 28 229 26:55
5 185 Johanna Briscoe 15 241 27:34
6 (197) Susan Barth 33 256 28:33
7 (210) Stephanie Lowe 27 270 31:29

27. 761 West Valley Track Club ( 26:27 2:12:15)
=================================================================
1 112 Nicole Campbell 31 149 25:04
2 131 Katie Williams 24 173 25:32
3 153 Kimberly Barnholt 38 206 26:16
4 164 Katie Famous 34 219 26:39
5 201 Vanessa Lordi 36 260 28:44

28. 763 Impala Racing Team ( 26:15 2:11:14)
=================================================================
1 128 Angela Broad 30 170 25:30
2 142 Sara Gigliotti 39 189 25:53
3 154 Brooke Bray 37 207 26:16
4 158 Kelly Garton 23 212 26:22
5 181 Pamela Kennedy 35 236 27:13
6 (206) Erin Bank 32 265 29:46

29. 781 Oiselle-CO ( 26:28 2:12:17)
=================================================================
1 125 Jessica Harper 27 167 25:28
2 140 Deanna Ardrey 30 187 25:50
3 148 Allison Krausen 33 198 26:09
4 180 Rebekah Adams 32 235 27:12
5 188 Lori Stich 43 244 27:38

30. 799 Club Northwest B ( 26:31 2:12:35)
=================================================================
1 133 Andrea Garvue 29 175 25:35
2 155 Valerie Weilert 28 208 26:17
3 157 Talia Ringer 23 211 26:21
4 163 Adrienne Salzwedel 29 217 26:34
5 191 Amber Farthing 34 247 27:48
6 (196) Amanda Kennedy 31 255 28:32
7 (207) Andie Roff 35 266 29:47

31. 810 Run Portland ( 27:00 2:14:56)
=================================================================
1 73 Amanda Phillips 27 101 24:10
2 166 Lara Stone 33 221 26:42
3 179 Robyn McGillis 39 234 27:03
4 190 Carla McHattie 29 246 27:46
5 202 Laura Matsen Ko 31 261 29:15
6 (204) Sam Pettibone 22 263 29:26

32. 911 Dukes Track Club ( 29:00 2:25:00)
=================================================================
1 99 Elizabeth Turner 29 132 24:47
2 187 Arlene Espinoza 28 243 27:37
3 205 Samantha Fernandez 32 264 29:37
4 209 Stephanie Ward 44 269 31:14
5 211 Vanessa Funston 31 273 31:45

33. 915 Central Oregon Running Klub ( 27:54 2:19:26)
=================================================================
1 156 Kaitlin Greene 23 209 26:17
2 172 Jody Chinchen 34 227 26:53
3 184 Courtney Braun 30 240 27:30
4 195 Amy Albrecht 27 254 28:22
5 208 Ellen Kramer 38 268 30:24

34. 931 Garden State Track Club B ( 27:38 2:18:06)
=================================================================
1 176 Lindsey Carney 23 231 27:00
2 177 Kristin Cupido 24 232 27:02
3 186 Meghan Decarlo 32 242 27:35
4 192 Karen Auteri 32 248 27:51
5 200 Alexis Patrick 24 259 28:38

WEEKLY RUNS
Connect with other runners
Go Run
Join The Klub
Sign up today
Join CORK